Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Merville Utd
  • DCorbett/JBodkin/JFri
  • Semi Final
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • PJNorman/MShaughnessy/MWalsh
  • Semi Final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 4
  • Merville Utd
  • LSzkwark/MShaughnessy/DRyan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Merville Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Alan Flannely
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Renmore:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Merville
  • Merville Utd
  • 5 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Boyle Celtic
  • 2 V 6
  • Renmore

  • Scores

    Boyle Celtic:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 6
  • Athenry
  • Michael Shaughnessy

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 3 V 1
  • Arrow Harps
  • Vincent Carew

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 12:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Tommy Murphy

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Corofin Utd

  • Scores

    Cloonfad Utd:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 13:30
  • TBC
  • Benbulben
  • 4 V 5
  • Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Benbulben:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 6
  • Colga
  • Gabriel Darcy

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Manor Rangers
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 11:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 6 V 1
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 16:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • Conceded by Westport United

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 2
  • Merville Utd
  • Brendan Kane

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Merville Utd:
  • 15:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 5
  • Renmore
  • Alan Flannely

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 6 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Ger Cahill

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Athenry
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Niall Crosby

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Oughterard:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brendan Kane

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 0 V 5
  • Galway Hibs
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 1
  • Ramblers
  • Alan Flannely

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Ramblers:
  • 11:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kevin Ruane

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Danny Corbett

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 2
  • Craughwell United
  • Dave Daly

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Craughwell United: