Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • Martin Conneely
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Ballinrobe Town:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 7 V 2
  • Colga
  • Brendan Kane
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 7 V 6
  • Strand Celtic
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Ballina Town
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Ballina Town:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Benbulben
  • Vincent Carew

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Benbulben:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Michael Shaughnessy

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Conn Rangers
  • Eduardo Salcido

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Conn Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Tommy Murphy

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Derek Geasley

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Manor Rangers
  • Martin Conneely
  • Conceded by Manor Rangers

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Ballaghdereen
  • Ballaghdereen
  • 1 V 3
  • Renmore

  • Scores

    Ballaghdereen:

    Renmore:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 16:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Renmore
  • Tommy Murphy

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Conceded by Kilshanvey Utd

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • Conceded by Corofin Utd

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Colman Brady

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Colga
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Vincent Carew

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Dave Daly
  • Conceded by Kinvara Utd

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Conceded by Mervue Utd B

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Mervue Utd B: