Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • John O Connor
  • Round 3
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 3
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brian Lynch
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • West Utd B
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 3
  • 12:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • PJ Norman
  • Round 3


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 4 V 5
  • Knocknacarra
  • Joe Hession
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 0 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • Niall Crosby
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    St Bernards:
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Derek Geasley
  • Conceded by Craughwell United

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 3 V 9
  • Colga
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues:

    Colga:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 8 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Niall Crosby
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 16:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 3
  • NUI Galway
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    NUI Galway:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 2 V 1
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Eduardo Salcido
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Niall Crosby
  • Conceded by East Utd

  • Scores

    East Utd:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 6 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Joe Hession
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Trevor Conlon
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 19:45
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • NCrosby/RConnor/JOConnor
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Niall Crosby
  • Prelim Rd 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Maree/Oranmore: