Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Semi Final
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • Colman Brady
  • Semi Final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 0 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Brian Lynch
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 7 V 0
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Fahy Rovers:
  • 12:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 20:00
  • Ballisodare Astro
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 2 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 7 V 2
  • Ballyglass
  • Vincent Carew

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Ballyglass:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 4
  • Westport United
  • Michael Shaughnessy

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 3
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Diarmuid Conneely

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Fahy Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Yeats United
  • Yeats Utd
  • 2 V 5
  • Mervue Utd B

  • Scores

    Yeats Utd:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 3 V 5
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Gabriel Darcy

  • Scores

    Ramblers:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 0 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • Dermot Ryan

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 11:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • Conceded by Castlerea Celtic

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Castlerea Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Ballymote
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Renmore:
  • 14:30
  • Westport United
  • Westport United D
  • 2 V 7
  • Loughrea

  • Scores

    Westport United D:

    Loughrea:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Kilglass
  • Edward Ward
  • Conceded by Kilglass

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Kilglass:
  • 13:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 6 V 0
  • Ballyboro
  • John Thornton

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Ballyboro:
  • 13:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United C
  • 2 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic

  • Scores

    Westport United C:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Sligo League
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • 1 V 2
  • Ramblers

  • Scores

    Gurteen Celtic:

    Ramblers: