Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- 15/08/2020 12:00
- St Bernards
- 5 v 4
- St Bernards
- 5 - 4
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 08/08/2020 14:00
- St Bernards
- 2 v 1
- St Bernards
- 2 - 1
- Castlerea Celtic
- Castlerea Celtic
- 08/08/2020 10:30
- Oughterard
- 3 v 4
- Oughterard
- 3 - 4
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 25/07/2020 14:00
- Oughterard
- 3 v 2
- Oughterard
- 3 - 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 25/07/2020 14:00
- Ballymoe FC
- 1 v 4
- Ballymoe FC
- 1 - 4
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 25/07/2020 10:30
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 3 v 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 3 - 2
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Oughterard
- 4 v 1
- Oughterard
- 4 - 1
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Merville Utd
- 1 v 4
- Merville Utd
- 1 - 4
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Galway Hibs
- 6 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 6 - 1
- Yeats Utd
- Yeats Utd
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 6 v 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- 6 - 0
- Kilshanvey Utd
- Kilshanvey Utd
- 04/01/2020 12:00
- Athenry Brown
- 3 v 4
- Athenry Brown
- 3 - 4
- Castlerea Celtic
- Castlerea Celtic
- 04/01/2020 10:30
- St Bernards
- 2 v 1
- St Bernards
- 2 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 07/12/2019 12:30
- Athenry Navy
- 0 v 4
- Athenry Navy
- 0 - 4
- Kilshanvey Utd
- Kilshanvey Utd
- 30/11/2019 12:00
- Manulla
- v
- Manulla
- -
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- Kilglass
- 1 v 6
- Kilglass
- 1 - 6
- Athenry Brown
- Athenry Brown
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 6 v 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 6 - 1
- Newtown FC
- Newtown FC
- 23/11/2019 13:30
- Colemanstown Utd
- 2 v 3
- Colemanstown Utd
- 2 - 3
- Merville Utd
- Merville Utd
- 23/11/2019 12:30
- Salthill Devon Red
- 0 v 3
- Salthill Devon Red
- 0 - 3
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 23/11/2019 12:00
- Fahy Rovers
- 0 v 1
- Fahy Rovers
- 0 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 23/11/2019 12:00
- Benbulben
- 2 v 3
- Benbulben
- 2 - 3
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 23/11/2019 10:30
- St Bernards
- 3 v 2
- St Bernards
- 3 - 2
- Craughwell United Navy
- Craughwell United Navy
- 17/11/2019 14:00
- Ballinasloe Town Brown
- 0 v 2
- Ballinasloe Town Brown
- 0 - 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 16/11/2019 14:00
- Mervue Utd C
- 2 v 3
- Mervue Utd C
- 2 - 3
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 16/11/2019 14:00
- Merville Utd
- 4 v 0
- Merville Utd
- 4 - 0
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 16/11/2019 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 5 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 5 - 1
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 09/11/2019 12:00
- Westport United B
- 0 v 2
- Westport United B
- 0 - 2
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 02/11/2019 14:00
- Corrib Rangers
- 0 v 5
- Corrib Rangers
- 0 - 5
- Castlerea Celtic
- Castlerea Celtic
- 02/11/2019 14:00
- Athenry Brown
- v
- Athenry Brown
- -
- Ballyhaunis Town
- Ballyhaunis Town