Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Ballymoe
  • Ballymoe FC
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Qtr Final
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • Qtr Final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 6 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 6 V 1
  • Yeats Utd
  • John Thornton

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Yeats Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Sligo League
  • Merville Utd
  • 1 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 4 V 1
  • Manulla
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Manulla:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 4
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • Chris McGinley

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Castlerea Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Maree/Oranmore C:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • 0 V 4
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Mary Comerford

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla
  • V
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Conceded by Kiltullagh B

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Kiltullagh B:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 6 V 1
  • Newtown FC
  • Austin O'Connell

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Newtown FC:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kilglass
  • 1 V 6
  • Athenry B

  • Scores

    Kilglass:

    Athenry B:
  • 13:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Merville Utd
  • Jimmy McElroy

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Merville Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 0 V 3
  • Oughterard
  • Paul McGrath

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon C:

    Oughterard:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Benbulben
  • 2 V 3
  • Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Benbulben:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:00
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Fahy Rovers
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore C

  • Scores

    Fahy Rovers:

    Maree/Oranmore C:
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 2
  • Craughwell United B
  • Edward Ward

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Craughwell United B:
  • 14:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 0 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Merville
  • Merville Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd

  • Scores

    Merville Utd:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 2 V 3
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Paul McGrath

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd C:

    Ballinasloe Town:
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 5 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Diarmuid Conneely

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore C:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United B
  • 0 V 2
  • St Bernards

  • Scores

    Westport United B:

    St Bernards:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Ballyhaunis Town
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • Conceded by Ballyhaunis Town

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Ballyhaunis Town:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 5
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • Jennifer Fri

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Castlerea Celtic: