Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- 05/09/2020 19:00
- Ballaghdereen
- 5 v 2
- Ballaghdereen
- 5 - 2
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 23/08/2020 14:00
- Glenhest Rovers
- 3 v 4
- Glenhest Rovers
- 3 - 4
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 09/08/2020 12:00
- Real Tubber
- 1 v 0
- Real Tubber
- 1 - 0
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 09/08/2020 11:00
- NUI Galway
- 1 v 2
- NUI Galway
- 1 - 2
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 26/07/2020 14:00
- Real Tubber
- 3 v 2
- Real Tubber
- 3 - 2
- Corrib Celtic B
- Corrib Celtic B
- 26/07/2020 14:00
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 5 v 0
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 5 - 0
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 26/07/2020 14:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 4 v 2
- Colemanstown Utd
- 4 - 2
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd B
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd B
- 26/07/2020 14:00
- Calry Bohs
- 0 v 3
- Calry Bohs
- 0 - 3
- NUI Galway
- NUI Galway
- 26/07/2020 14:00
- Ballaghdereen
- 4 v 3
- Ballaghdereen
- 4 - 3
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 26/07/2020 12:00
- Claremorris
- 3 v 4
- Claremorris
- 3 - 4
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 01/03/2020 14:00
- NUI Galway
- 3 v 1
- NUI Galway
- 3 - 1
- Dynamo Blues
- Dynamo Blues
- 01/03/2020 14:00
- Mervue Utd B
- 3 v 1
- Mervue Utd B
- 3 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 01/03/2020 14:00
- Ballaghdereen
- 3 v 0
- Ballaghdereen
- 3 - 0
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 01/03/2020 12:00
- Kilmore
- 0 v 3
- Kilmore
- 0 - 3
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 23/02/2020 14:00
- West Coast Utd
- 2 v 4
- West Coast Utd
- 2 - 4
- Corrib Celtic B
- Corrib Celtic B
- 23/02/2020 14:00
- Moyne Villa
- 4 v 1
- Moyne Villa
- 4 - 1
- Chaffpool Utd
- Chaffpool Utd
- 23/02/2020 14:00
- Ballygawley Celtic
- 3 v 2
- Ballygawley Celtic
- 3 - 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 23/02/2020 12:00
- Craughwell United
- 2 v 5
- Craughwell United
- 2 - 5
- Real Tubber
- Real Tubber
- 19/01/2020 14:00
- Corrib Celtic B
- 3 v 1
- Corrib Celtic B
- 3 - 1
- Fahy Rovers
- Fahy Rovers
- 19/01/2020 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 - 0
- Killala
- Killala
- 19/01/2020 14:00
- Manor Utd
- 1 v 3
- Manor Utd
- 1 - 3
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 19/01/2020 14:00
- Gurteen Celtic
- 1 v 2
- Gurteen Celtic
- 1 - 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 19/01/2020 11:30
- Glenhest Rovers
- 3 v 2
- Glenhest Rovers
- 3 - 2
- Athenry B
- Athenry B