Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Lecarrow
  • Ballaghdereen
  • 5 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Final

  • Scores

    Ballaghdereen:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Glenhest
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • 3 V 4
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Glenhest Rovers:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Real Tubber
  • Real Tubber
  • 1 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Real Tubber:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • 1 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • BLynch/VCarew/TMurphy
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    NUI Galway:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Ballaghdereen
  • Ballaghdereen
  • 4 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B

  • Scores

    Ballaghdereen:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Carly Bohs
  • Calry Bohs
  • 0 V 3
  • NUI Galway

  • Scores

    Calry Bohs:

    NUI Galway:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd B
  • Richard Connor

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Real Tubber
  • 3 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Real Tubber:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 3 V 4
  • Corofin Utd

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Ballaghdereen
  • Ballaghdereen
  • 3 V 0
  • St Patricks

  • Scores

    Ballaghdereen:

    St Patricks:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 3 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Danny Corbett

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • 3 V 1
  • Dynamo Blues
  • JNolan/NCrosby/TMurphy

  • Scores

    NUI Galway:

    Dynamo Blues:
  • 12:00
  • Kilmore
  • Kilmore
  • 0 V 3
  • Corofin Utd

  • Scores

    Kilmore:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Ballygawley
  • Ballygawley Celtic
  • 3 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Ballygawley Celtic:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 4 V 1
  • Chaffpool Utd
  • Kevin Ruane

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Chaffpool Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Trevor Conlon

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 5
  • Real Tubber
  • John O Connor
  • Note Venue

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Real Tubber:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 3 V 1
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic B:

    Fahy Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • 1 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Gurteen Celtic:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Manor Utd
  • Manor Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B

  • Scores

    Manor Utd:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 0
  • Killala
  • Vincent Carew

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Killala:
  • 11:30
  • TBC
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry B

  • Scores

    Glenhest Rovers:

    Athenry B: