Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • 7 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Officials Outside
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:45
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 3
  • Ballingarry
  • PJ Norman
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Ballingarry:
  • 14:00
  • St Michaels
  • St Michaels
  • 3 V 5
  • Moyne Villa

  • Scores

    St Michaels:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Carrigaline Utd
  • Carrigaline Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Carrigaline Utd:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 5 V 2
  • Colga
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Danny Corbett
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 15:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 0
  • Westport United
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 0
  • Knocknacarra
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 1
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Gary Small
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 1 V 6
  • Moyne Villa
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Gary Small
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 15:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 3
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Martin Conneely
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Kevin Ruane
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 5 V 6
  • Knocknacarra
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Galway Hibs: