Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Moore United
  • Round 2


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • St Johns Athletic
  • St Johns Athletics
  • 3 V 4
  • Colga
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    St Johns Athletics:

    Colga:
  • 15:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 6 V 1
  • Westport United
  • Beachla Folan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Athenry:
  • 15:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Shiven Rovers
  • Conceded by Shiven Rovers

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Shiven Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyglass
  • Ballyglass
  • 2 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Ballyglass:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 2 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 16:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 8
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Cloonaboy
  • Swinford
  • 4 V 7
  • Knocknacarra
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    Swinford:

    Knocknacarra: