Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Milebush
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 4
  • Westport United
  • TBC
  • Final

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Westport United:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry
  • MCubbard/MGuinnane/CNolan
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Athenry:
  • 19:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Niall Crosby
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 15:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 0 V 8
  • Athenry
  • Edward Ward
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 15:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 1
  • Westport United B
  • Colin Nolan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Westport United B:
  • 16:00
  • Oranmore
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 4 Note Venue

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Calry Bohs
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Calry Bohs:
  • 14:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 1 V 6
  • Knocknacarra
  • Glenn Campbell
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Ballymote
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 4
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Ballinrobe Town:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Edmond Cloherty
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 5 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 12:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Ger Cahill
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 5 V 0
  • Kilglass
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Kilglass:
  • 14:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 6 V 5
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Glenn Campbell
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • 4 V 1
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Ballinrobe Town:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 14:00
  • Ballymoe
  • Ballymoe FC
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Ballymoe FC:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Ballymote
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town B
  • 0 V 3
  • Kiltullagh
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Carrick Town B:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Coolaney Utd
  • Conceded by Coolaney Utd

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Coolaney Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 3 V 0
  • Carrick Town
  • Beachla Folan
  • Conceded by Carrick Town

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Carrick Town:
  • 12:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 1 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Cleveragh Astro
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • 0 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Gurteen Celtic:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Beachla Folan
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 19:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Manulla A
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Manulla A:
  • 13:30
  • Riverstown Park
  • Arrow Harps
  • 2 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Arrow Harps:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United B
  • 0 V 1
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Westport United B:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 6 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 10:00
  • Kilconly
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 0 V 5
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Alex Corbett
  • Round 1 Note Venue

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd B:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Tony Fahy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 6 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • Colm McGowan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    St Bernards:
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 0 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Martin Conneely
  • Conceded by Corofin Utd B

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd B:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 5
  • Athenry B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 5 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:

    Renmore:
  • 12:30
  • Gort
  • Gort Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Conceded by Gort Utd

  • Scores

    Gort Utd:

    Ballinasloe Town:
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 2 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Conor Brann
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 2 V 1
  • Colga
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Colga:
  • 12:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 3 V 2
  • Corofin Utd
  • Ger Cahill
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 1
  • St Patricks
  • Jennifer Fri
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    St Patricks:
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 6 V 7
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Max Sweeney
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Gary Small
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Galway Bohs
  • 1 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 18:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 6 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • John Thornton
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Kinvara Utd: