Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Milebush
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • TBC
  • Final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 0
  • Boyle Celtic
  • JNolan/DCorbett/MWalsh
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Boyle Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • JOConnor/KRuane/JBodkin
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Boyle Celtic
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Boyle Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 0
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • Niall Crosby
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Oughterard:
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Carrick Town
  • Dave Daly
  • Conceded by Carrick Town

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Carrick Town:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 5
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 0
  • St Johns
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    St Johns:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Gary Small
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Eduardo Salcido
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 0
  • Calry Bohs
  • Conceded by Calry Bohs

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Calry Bohs:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Colman Brady
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 1 V 3
  • Colga B
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Colga B:
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 19:45
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Niall Crosby
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 1 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 6 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Gary Small
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Craughwell United:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 4 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Danny Corbett
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 1 V 6
  • Oughterard
  • Brendan Kane
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Oughterard:
  • 15:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Kinvara Utd: