Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:45
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 4
  • St Josephs
  • Colm McGowan
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    St Josephs:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 0
  • Mervue Utd
  • Colm McGowan
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Corinthians Boys
  • Corinthian Boys
  • 1 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Corinthian Boys:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:45
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 2
  • Killarney Athletic
  • Darren Corcoran
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Killarney Athletic:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • Colm McGowan
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 4
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Gary Small
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 4 V 0
  • Ballymoe FC
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Ballymoe FC:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 3
  • Manulla
  • Paul Healy
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Manulla:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brendan Crowe
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Conor Brann
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 15:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Paul McGrath
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Craughwell United:
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Ballinasloe Town:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd C
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd C:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 7 V 2
  • Strand Celtic B
  • John Thornton
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Strand Celtic B:
  • 14:00
  • Yeats United
  • Yeats Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Yeats Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 2
  • Corofin Utd
  • Brendan Crowe
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 0 V 5
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Dave Daly
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen
  • 0 V 6
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Gurteen:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 12:00
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla
  • 5 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Colga B:
  • 12:00
  • St Johns
  • St Johns
  • 1 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    St Johns:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 11:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 5 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 2
  • Colga
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Colga:
  • 14:30
  • Arrow Harps
  • Arrow Harps
  • 3 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • Conceded by Ballinasloe Town B

  • Scores

    Arrow Harps:

    Ballinasloe Town B:
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 2
  • St Johns Athletics
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    St Johns Athletics:
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 3 V 0
  • Melview FC
  • Paul McGrath
  • Conceded by Melview FC

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Melview FC:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 5
  • St Johns
  • Brendan Crowe
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    St Johns:
  • 14:00
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • 2 V 3
  • Craughwell United
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Skyvalley Rovers:

    Craughwell United:
  • 13:30
  • Dunmore
  • Dunmore Town
  • 1 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Dunmore Town:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United B
  • 2 V 5
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Westport United B:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United C
  • 0 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Westport United C:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 4
  • Corofin Utd
  • John Thornton
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 7
  • Colga
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Colga: