Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 4
  • Midleton
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Midleton:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Holycross AFC
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Holycross AFC:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Dungarvan
  • Dave Daly
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Dungarvan:
  • 14:00
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 0
  • St Marys
  • RConnor/DRyan/TFahy
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    St Marys:
  • 19:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 1
  • Blarney United
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Blarney United:
  • 14:45
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • St Johns
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    St Johns:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • John O Connor
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Castlerea Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 6
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Castlerea Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Cleveragh Astro
  • Carrick Town
  • 1 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Carrick Town:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 0 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 6
  • Mervue Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 1
  • Carrick Town
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Carrick Town:
  • 14:00
  • Mac Sharry Park Astro
  • St Johns
  • 5 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    St Johns:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 0
  • Manulla
  • Brendan Crowe
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Manulla:
  • 14:00
  • Ballymoe
  • Ballymoe FC
  • 0 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Ballymoe FC:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town
  • 2 V 1
  • Galway Bohs
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Carrick Town:

    Galway Bohs:
  • 14:00
  • Castlerea
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • Conceded by Colemanstown Utd B

  • Scores

    Castlerea Celtic:

    Colemanstown Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 7 V 1
  • Kenagh Utd
  • Tony Fahy
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Kenagh Utd:
  • 13:30
  • Ballygawley
  • Ballygawley Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Ballygawley Celtic:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 13:30
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 6 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 13:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 1 V 5
  • St Johns
  • Glenn Campbell
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    East Galway Utd:

    St Johns:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Colm McGowan
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Renmore:
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Manulla
  • 0 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • Tom O'Connell
  • Round 1 Note Venue

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Killoe Celtic
  • Killoe Celtic
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry C
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Killoe Celtic:

    Athenry C:
  • 13:00
  • Abbeycartron
  • Melview FC
  • 3 V 5
  • East Galway Utd
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Melview FC:

    East Galway Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 6
  • Kenagh Utd
  • Tony Fahy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Kenagh Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Boyle Celtic
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Conceded by Boyle Celtic

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Boyle Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 6 V 1
  • Colga
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Colga:
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Knocknacarra
  • Martin Conneely
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:30
  • Shantalla
  • Galway Bohs
  • 3 V 2
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Kevin Ruane
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Ballinasloe Town: