Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:15
  • St Kevins Boys
  • St Kevins Boys
  • 4 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • TBC

  • Scores

    St Kevins Boys:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 2
  • Portlaoise
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Quarter Final

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Portlaoise:
  • 13:00
  • St Kevins Boys
  • St Kevins Boys
  • 4 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Quarter Final

  • Scores

    St Kevins Boys:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 15:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 1
  • Killarney Celtic
  • Colin Nolan
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Killarney Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise
  • 11 V 10
  • Moyne Villa
  • Officials Outside
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 1
  • Shannon Hibs
  • Tony Fahy
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Shannon Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue Astro
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 1
  • Hanover Harps
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Last 32 Note Venue

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Hanover Harps:
  • 14:00
  • Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Officials Outside
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Athenry:
  • 15:00
  • Cappagh Astro
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 1
  • Granagh
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Granagh:
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town
  • 3 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Carrick Town:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 2
  • Westport United C
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Westport United C:
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 0 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Colman Brady
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Mervue Utd
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • 0 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Newtown FC:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 2 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Conor Brann
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Castlerea Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 4
  • Westport United C
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Westport United C:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Round 3

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 15:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 0
  • Carrick Town
  • Vincent Carew
  • Conceded by Carrick Town

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Carrick Town:
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Shiven Rovers
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Shiven Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen
  • 0 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Gurteen:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 4
  • Strand Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • St Johns
  • St Johns
  • 2 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    St Johns:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Ballymoe FC
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Ballymoe FC:
  • 12:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga
  • Dave Daly
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Colga:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • St Cuans Utd
  • Dave Daly
  • Conceded by St Cuans Utd

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    St Cuans Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brian Lynch
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 10:00
  • Maree Astro
  • Gort Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • Round 2 Note Venue

  • Scores

    Gort Utd:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Shantalla
  • Galway Bohs
  • 6 V 2
  • Carrick Town
  • Martin Conneely
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Carrick Town:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 6
  • Newtown FC
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Newtown FC:
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Conceded by Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    Carrick Town:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 1 V 5
  • Colga
  • Danny Corbett
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 0
  • Manulla
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Manulla:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Arrow Harps
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 4 V 5
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Martin Conneely
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Castlebar Celtic: