Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Yeats Utd
  • Quarter Final
  • 10:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Quarter Final
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Quarter Final
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Quarter Final


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Arrow Harps
  • Kevin Murphy
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Paul McGrath
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 10:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 2
  • Colga
  • Jennifer Fri
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Colga:
  • 10:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 4
  • Loughrea
  • Max Sweeney
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Loughrea:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Yeats Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Yeats Utd:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 0 V 5
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • tom Trill

  • Scores

    Loughrea B:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 0
  • Calry Bohs
  • Conceded by Carly Bohs

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Calry Bohs:
  • 13:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • St Johns
  • Gabriel Darcy

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    St Johns:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 7
  • Kiltullagh
  • Jennifer Fri

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 11:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Mike Cubbard

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Athenry:
  • 16:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Max Sweeney

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Ballisodare Astro
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 0 V 7
  • Loughrea
  • tom Trill

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Loughrea:
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Ballymote Celtic
  • 4 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • tom Trill
  • Brother Walfrid Park

  • Scores

    Ballymote Celtic:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 12:00
  • Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town
  • 4 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • tom Trill
  • Showgrounds Carrick on Shannon

  • Scores

    Carrick Town:

    Maree/Oranmore: