Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:45
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 2
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Cois Fharraige
  • round 2
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • V
  • Conn Rangers
  • round 2
  • 19:30
  • TBC
  • Castlerea Celtic B
  • V
  • Loughrea B
  • preliminary round
  • 14:00
  • Ballyheane
  • Ballyheane
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 2
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • note venue
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • East Utd
  • 14:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 11:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlerea Celtic B
  • V
  • West Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • Cloonfad Utd
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Ballyheane
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Boyle Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Claremorris
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Glen View Stars
  • Glen View Stars
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • MCR
  • MCR
  • V
  • MacDara
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Iorras Aontaithe
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • V
  • Ballymoe FC
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Merville Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Manor Rangers
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs B
  • V
  • Arrow Harps
  • preliminary round
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • preliminary round
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Conn Rangers
  • round 2
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 11:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 11:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 11:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 14:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 12:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 13:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • quarter final
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 11:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 19:30
  • Kilkerrin Utd
  • Kilkerrin Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • East Utd
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • West Utd
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 14:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Galway League
  • V
  • Carlow League
  • series 2
  • 14:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • V
  • Renmore
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Benbulben
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 3
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 3
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Salthill Devon A
  • round 3
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Hodson Bay Celtic
  • Hodson Bay
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Manorhamilton Rangers
  • Manor Rangers
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • St Johns
  • St Johns
  • V
  • Mervue Utd A
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3
  • 11:00
  • Castle Park
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • St Francis
  • round 2 note venue
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Fahy Rovers
  • V
  • Renmore
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Real Tubber
  • round 2
  • 12:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 10:30
  • Athenry B
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Kilmurry FC
  • round 3
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 3
  • 10:30
  • Maree Oranmore C
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 3
  • 12:30
  • Athenry A
  • Athenry A
  • V
  • Ballymoe FC
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • V
  • Mervue Utd A
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Westport United
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Manulla
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • AC Celtic B
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • St Josephs
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore A
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Strokestown United
  • Strokestown United
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Valley Rovers
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 3
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • A C Celtic A
  • AC Celtic A
  • V
  • East Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • V
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Coolaney Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Fahy Rovers
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Hodson Bay Celtic
  • Hodson Bay
  • V
  • Craughwell United A
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Kilala
  • Killala
  • V
  • Salthill Devon C
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Carrick Town
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • St Francis B
  • round 2
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 12:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Kiltullagh B
  • V
  • Athenry D
  • note venue
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • V
  • East Utd
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • V
  • Athenry E
  • 12:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United C
  • V
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • semi finals
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Conn Rangers
  • semi finals
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • St Josephs
  • 14:00
  • Carrigaline Utd
  • Carrigaline Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Evergreen FC
  • Evergreen FC
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 11:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 11:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Claregalway
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Loughrea B
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Athenry A
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Merville Utd
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 13:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Kilmurry FC
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 13:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • preliminary round
  • 17:00
  • Frank Healy Park
  • Clare League
  • V
  • Galway League
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • preliminary round
  • 14:00
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • preliminary round
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • V
  • East Utd
  • preliminary round
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Renmore B
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 19:15
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Colga
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 12:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • MacDara
  • preliminary round
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • preliminary round
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • Claregalway
  • V
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Ramblers B
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • West Utd
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • West Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Colga
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • note venue
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 14:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • V
  • Loughrea B
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 10:30
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry E
  • V
  • Craughwell United C
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 11:00
  • Carraroe
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 11:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • 11:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore