Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Colman Brady
  • round 3
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Chris Campbell
  • round 3
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Niall Crosby
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • PJ Norman
  • round 3
  • 11:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • MacDara
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 11:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 11:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • John O Connor
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Colga
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 15:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • John O Connor
  • 12:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Danny Corbett
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Martin Conneely
  • 13:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colman Brady
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Howard McCarthy
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Danny Corbett
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Mike Walsh
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Vincent Carew
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Paul McGrath
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Colga B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • MLynch/NCrosby/GFahy
  • round 3
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 14:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Claregalway
  • 14:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 14:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:30
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway B
  • V
  • Loughrea B
  • 14:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • 14:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Colga
  • 15:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 12:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 13:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 15:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 11:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 15:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Renmore B
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 11:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga C
  • V
  • Craughwell United C
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon D
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore G
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic C
  • V
  • Corofin Utd C
  • 14:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • V
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 14:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Frank Healy Park
  • Clare League
  • V
  • Galway League
  • series 1
  • 14:00
  • Sligo League
  • Sligo League
  • V
  • Galway League
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Claregalway
  • round 3
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • West Utd B
  • 11:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • 11:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 14:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Conn Rangers
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Manulla
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 13:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra E
  • V
  • Athenry C
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Colga
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Oughterard B
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Colga
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 13:15
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 11:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 14:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Colga
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 15:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Oughterard B
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd C
  • V
  • Colga C
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United C
  • V
  • Knocknacarra E
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore G
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic C
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • V
  • Salthill Devon D
  • 00:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 11:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 11:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • West Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 11:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Colga
  • 11:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Birdhill FC
  • quarter final
  • 14:00
  • Greencastle
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • quarter final
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 19:45
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Connacht FA
  • V
  • Munster Senior League
  • 19:45
  • Mervue
  • Leinster Senior League
  • V
  • Ulster Senior League
  • 20:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Munster Senior League
  • V
  • Leinster Senior League
  • 14:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Ulster Senior League
  • V
  • Connacht FA
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • West Utd
  • 12:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 14:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 14:30
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Claregalway
  • Colm O Toole
  • 12:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • V
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Colga
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 10:30
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Leinster Senior League
  • V
  • Connacht FA
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Munster Senior League
  • V
  • Ulster Senior League
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 11:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Colga
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 14:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic