Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • John Reilly
  • 20:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 18:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs B
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park
  • Claregalway
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 14:30
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Brian Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • West Utd
  • Chris Campbell
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Niall Crosby
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • West Utd B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Colga
  • Daniel Do Carmo
  • 11:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • MacDara
  • Danny Corbett
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Vincent Carew
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • John O Connor
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • PJ Norman
  • 19:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Renmore B
  • John Canty
  • 19:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway B
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • Martin Conneely
  • 18:45
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 18:45
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • Niall Crosby
  • 18:45
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • PJ Norman
  • 18:45
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • Brian Lynch
  • 18:45
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • John Canty
  • 18:45
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John O Connor
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Danny Corbett
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Vincent Carew
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Howard McCarthy
  • 19:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Galway Bohs B
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park
  • Claregalway
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • PJ Norman
  • 14:30
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • John Canty
  • 14:30
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Vincent Carew
  • 14:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Howard McCarthy
  • 14:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • V
  • NUI Galway B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 14:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 14:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • West Utd
  • John O Connor
  • 14:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Daniel Do Carmo
  • 14:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Richard Connor