Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Shiven Rovers
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • Howard McCarthy
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 19:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 19:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • conceded by maree/oranmore b

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry E
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd C:

    Athenry E:
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry D
  • John Doyle (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa B:

    Athenry D:
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry C
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Athenry C:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Colga
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry B
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry B:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 18:45
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Martin Hansberry (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Craughwell United:
  • 10:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 3
  • Athenry B

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Craughwell United:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • JP Moore (Pending)

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Athenry B:
  • 17:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry E
  • 1 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry E:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry D
  • 4 V 0
  • Oughterard B
  • Colm McGowan (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry D:

    Oughterard B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 6
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic B:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Cathal Flaherty (Pending)
  • 1st round

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Dave Daly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Athenry B:
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Athenry:
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Loughrea:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • 1 V 0
  • Ramblers
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry Athenry B:

    Ramblers:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 4 V 1
  • Merlin Woods FC
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Merlin Woods FC:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 2
  • Colga
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 4 V 1
  • Athenry D
  • John Thornton (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon C:

    Athenry D:
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 9 V 3
  • Athenry C
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Athenry C:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • John Reilly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 6
  • West Coast Utd
  • John Reilly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Colman Brady (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • Colman Brady (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Colemanstown Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry E
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Ramblers:

    Athenry E:
  • 15:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Athenry:
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 5 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 9 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Athenry B:
  • 15:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 4 V 3
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha B:

    Athenry Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 0
  • Mervue Utd
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 5
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 19:45
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry
  • John Canty (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Athenry:
  • 17:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry E
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga C
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry E:

    Colga C:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry C
  • 4 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • John O Connor (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 2
  • Athenry
  • John Thornton (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Craughwell United:
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 3
  • Renmore
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 3
  • St Bernards B
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    St Bernards B:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 4
  • Athenry
  • John O Connor (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Kiltullagh:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • 3 V 3
  • Loughrea
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry Athenry B:

    Loughrea:
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • 61974 (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 6 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Oughterard:
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • JP Moore (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Chris Campbell (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry E
  • John Doyle (Pending)

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd B:

    Athenry E:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry D
  • 1 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC D
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry D:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC D:
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry C
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Athenry C:
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Galway Hibs
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 2
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Moyne Villa B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • John Reilly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 3
  • Loughrea B
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Loughrea B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 2
  • Colga B

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Colga B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 2
  • Colga
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 2
  • Craughwell United
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Craughwell United:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 5 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Athenry:
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 8 V 5
  • Colga
  • Dave Daly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 2 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Ramblers:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • 4 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Dave Daly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry Athenry B:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • PJ Norman (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry E
  • 0 V 5
  • Merlin Woods FC
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry E:

    Merlin Woods FC:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 2
  • Corofin Utd
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Gurteen Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • conceded by merlin woods fc

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 5 V 2
  • Athenry
  • John Doyle (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Athenry:
  • 13:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Colman Brady (Pending)

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • 62040 (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • Claregalway
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • PJ Norman (Pending)

  • Scores

    Claregalway:

    Athenry B:
  • 15:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • Marc Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Loughrea:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 4 V 2
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Cathal Flaherty (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Kiltullagh B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry E
  • 0 V 5
  • Corrib Celtic C
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry E:

    Corrib Celtic C:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry D
  • 1 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry D:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry C
  • 5 V 0
  • Craughwell United B
  • Colm McGowan (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Craughwell United B:
  • 14:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 6 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 4 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Ramblers:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 4 V 4
  • Athenry
  • John Reilly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Craughwell United:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 09:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Athenry:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 4
  • Renmore
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • AC Celtic
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    AC Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Abbey Rovers
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Abbey Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Ahascragh Utd
  • Ahascragh Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ahascragh Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)
  • conceded by athenry

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 3
  • Kiltullagh
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Utd
  • Carrick Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Athenry
  • round 5

  • Scores

    Carrick Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Dave Daly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 0
  • West Utd
  • 62326 (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    West Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Athenry:
  • 11:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 0 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Athenry
  • 62339 (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • Richard Connor (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Athenry B:
  • 15:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry E
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra C:

    Athenry E:
  • 10:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry D
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Athenry D:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry C
  • Alan Flannely (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Athenry C:
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 4 V 6
  • Athenry
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Kiltullagh
  • Cathal Flaherty (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    West Coast Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 2
  • MacDara
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    MacDara:
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry E
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Athenry E:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 4
  • Moyne Villa
  • Kamil Suligowski (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 3
  • Colga
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 5 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • conceded by merlin woods fc

  • Scores

    Athenry Athenry B:

    Merlin Woods FC:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • conceded by athenry b

  • Scores

    Oughterard B:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • John Thornton (Pending)
  • conceded by athenry

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)
  • conceded by athenry

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)
  • conceded by cregmore/claregalway fc b

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry E
  • 0 V 5
  • Salthill Devon D
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry E:

    Salthill Devon D:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • 0 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry D:

    Bearna Na Forbacha B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry C
  • 0 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Maree/Oranmore C:
  • 15:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 4 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Tuam Celtic B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • V
  • MacDara
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)
  • conceded by athenry

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    MacDara:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 1
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • St Marys
  • St Marys
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry
  • round of 32

  • Scores

    St Marys:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 1
  • Colga
  • Colman Brady (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry C
  • 2 V 3
  • Colga B
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Colga B:
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)

  • Scores

    Oughterard B:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • 7 V 4
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry Athenry B:

    Moyne Villa B:
  • 15:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Claremorris
  • 4 V 2
  • Athenry
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Athenry:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Athenry B:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 8 V 2
  • East Utd
  • 62609 (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    East Utd:
  • 15:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • 0 V 5
  • Athenry C
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC C:

    Athenry C:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Colm McGowan (Pending)

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 3
  • Loughrea
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Loughrea:
  • 15:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Kiltullagh
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 4
  • Galway Hibs
  • Alan Flannely (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Yeats Utd
  • conceded by yeats utd

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Yeats Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Ramblers:

    Athenry Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    St Bernards B:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:30
  • Maree
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Athenry B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 4 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Howard McCarthy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry
  • 63406 (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry D
  • 2 V 1
  • Kiltullagh B
  • John Doyle (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry D:

    Kiltullagh B:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry C
  • Alan Flannely (Pending)

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra B:

    Athenry C:
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Alan Flannely (Pending)

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 1
  • Craughwell United B
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Craughwell United B:
  • 15:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Cathal Flaherty (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 5
  • Loughrea
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Loughrea:
  • 12:30
  • Maree
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 0 V 4
  • Athenry
  • John O Connor (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Roscam
  • Merlin Woods FC
  • 0 V 6
  • Athenry B
  • Kamil Suligowski (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry B

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Athenry B:
  • 15:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    St Bernards:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Craughwell United:
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 6
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa B:

    Athenry Athenry B:
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa B:

    Athenry B:
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 4 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry D
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry D:

    Maree/Oranmore D:
  • 15:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 14:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry
  • John Doyle (Pending)

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 13:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Howard McCarthy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Craughwell United:
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 6 V 5
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Dynamo Blues B:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 5
  • Colga
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 2
  • Craughwell United B

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Craughwell United B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Moyne Villa B:
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United C
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry E
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Craughwell United C:

    Athenry E:
  • 10:30
  • Maree
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • 0 V 2
  • Athenry D
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore D:

    Athenry D:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Dave Daly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Martin Hansberry (Pending)

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Athenry:
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • semi-final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 12:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Colm O Toole (Pending)

  • Scores

    MacDara:

    Athenry:
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 5 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)

  • Scores

    Oughterard:

    Athenry:
  • 14:30
  • Roscam
  • Merlin Woods FC
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Merlin Woods FC:

    Athenry:
  • 13:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Colga B:
  • 14:00
  • Cam Celtic
  • Cam Celtic
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Cam Celtic:

    Athenry B:
  • 19:30
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • NCrosby/DCorbett/PJNorman (Pending)
  • final

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 18:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Colga B:
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 5
  • Oughterard B

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Oughterard B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 5 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Joe Hession (Pending)

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 13:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Chris Campbell (Pending)

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Athenry:
  • 18:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Colga:
  • 18:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Daniel Do Carmo (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 3
  • Athenry Athenry B
  • Tommy Murphy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Athenry Athenry B:
  • 18:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 4
  • Athenry B

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Athenry B:
  • 18:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Kamil Suligowski (Pending)

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Athenry:
  • 17:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Athenry
  • John Canty (Pending)

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • John Canty (Pending)

  • Scores

    Dynamo Blues B:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Ramblers
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Ramblers:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 19:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • John Doyle (Pending)

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • 2 V 5
  • Corofin Utd
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Edward Ward (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 18:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 18:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Athenry:
  • 12:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 4
  • Athenry
  • MConneely/DDaly/CFlaherty (Pending)
  • final

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 0
  • Dynamo Blues B
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Dynamo Blues B:
  • 18:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 19:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Howard McCarthy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Loughrea B:

    Athenry B:
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Richard Connor (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 19:30
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry C
  • 4 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry C:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Dave Daly (Pending)

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 0 V 10
  • Athenry B
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd B:

    Athenry B:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Kamil Suligowski (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 4 V 8
  • Athenry B
  • John O Connor (Pending)

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • conceded by loughrea

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Loughrea:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Athenry - Raheen
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 1
  • Kiltullagh
  • Danny Corbett (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Richard Connor (Pending)

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 0
  • Claregalway
  • PJ Norman (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Claregalway:
  • 18:45
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry B

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon B:

    Athenry B:
  • 13:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch (Pending)

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gerry Fahy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 11:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Athenry:
  • 19:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 19:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Mike Walsh (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Michael Shaughnessy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Athenry - Moanbaun
  • Athenry
  • 8 V 4
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Martin Mullins (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Kinvara Utd:
  • 19:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 7 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Howard McCarthy (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 15:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Chris Campbell (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • conceded by knocknacarra

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Vincent Carew (Pending)

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Trevor Conlon (Pending)

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • PJ Norman (Pending)

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 19:30
  • Mervue
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry
  • JBodkin/PMcGrath/MHansberry (Pending)
  • final

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 2
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kevin Ruane

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 19:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Michael Shaughnessy

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Athenry:
  • 19:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Edward Ward

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Michael Shaughnessy

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Galway Hibs: