Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Line 1
  • Line 2
  • 18:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 18:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 11:45
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Dave Daly
  • 12:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • John O Connor
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Athenry
  • James Johnson
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Darren Lynch
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Colga
  • Kevin Folan
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • MacDara
  • Brendan Kane
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Alan Eastwood
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Colman Brady
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Gerry Coen
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Damien Flanagan
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • James Johnson
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Thomas O'Connell
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Darren Lynch
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • Brendan Kane
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Tony Fahy
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • Mary Comerford
  • 16:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • Diarmuid Conneely
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Colga B
  • Alan Eastwood
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 14:30
  • Kinvara
  • Gort Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Alan Eastwood
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 12:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon D
  • Thomas O'Connell
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 15:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC D
  • Mary Comerford
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Real Tubber
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • West Utd
  • MLynch/BLynch/TMurphy
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Danny Corbett
  • 11:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Richard Connor
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brian Lynch
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • Dave Daly
  • 11:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Danny Corbett
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • Alan Flannely
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Ger Cahill
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Niall Crosby
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Vincent Carew
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Brendan Kane
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 15:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Renmore
  • Alan Flannely
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • Gary Small
  • 16:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • Katie Hall
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • V
  • Colga
  • Darren Lynch
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • Austin O'Connell
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Claregalway
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 11:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Cois Fharraige
  • Marc Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • NUI Galway
  • Richard Connor
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Dunmore Town
  • Niall Crosby
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Ballaghdereen
  • Dave Daly
  • 14:00
  • Cam Celtic
  • Cam Celtic
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Kilmore
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Bangor Hibs
  • Colman Brady
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Rahara
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Mervue - All Weather
  • Gort Utd
  • V
  • Dysart FC
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 14:00
  • Manor Utd
  • Manor Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • Glen Celtic
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Brian Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Marc Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • John O Connor
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 16:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 16:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Tony Fahy
  • 11:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Colga
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Diarmuid Conneely
  • 12:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Mary Comerford
  • 12:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Damien Flanagan
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Athenry
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Katie Hall
  • 19:45
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 16:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • NUI Galway
  • 11:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Arrow Harps
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • St Josephs C
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Strand Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Westport United
  • 14:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Killoe Celtic
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Melview FC
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United C
  • V
  • Colga
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 10:30
  • Gort
  • Gort Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC D
  • V
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon D
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 16:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Colga
  • 16:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 16:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Colga
  • 16:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 16:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • West Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Colga
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Strand Celtic
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 11:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:00
  • Na Forbacha
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Manor Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 16:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Colga
  • 11:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 15:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 12:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 12:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:00
  • Conn Rangers
  • Conn Rangers
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Gurteen
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Roscommon Town
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Colga
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Temple Villa
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Manor Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Kilmurry FC
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Arrow Harps
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • St Josephs B
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Westport United B
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 12:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Gort Utd
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 11:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • V
  • East Utd
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 19:45
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • V
  • Colga
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Colga
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Richard Connor
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 11:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Oughterard B
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Colga
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Jimmy McElroy