Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • Beachla Folan
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • Edward Ward
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • West Utd
  • PJ Norman
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Claregalway
  • John Reilly
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • Vincent Carew
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • V
  • Loughrea B
  • Brian Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Colman Brady
  • 16:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Vincent Carew
  • 16:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Danny Corbett
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Dave Daly
  • 16:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Colm O Toole
  • 15:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 14:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 3
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Edward Ward
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballina Town
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballyheane
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Merville United
  • Merville Utd
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Temple Villa
  • Temple Villa
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • John Reilly
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Brendan Kane
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • Paul McGrath
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Mary Comerford
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Ballina Town
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Melview FC
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 3
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Athenry
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 13:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Dave Daly
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Colm O Toole
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 16:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Karen Connolly
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Galway Hibs B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 12:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • Katie Hall
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Kamil Suligowski
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • Colm McGowan
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • John Thornton
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Edward Ward
  • 16:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • V
  • Athenry D
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 10:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Katie Hall
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Loughrea B
  • Darren Moylan
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Colga B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry E
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United C
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 10:30
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Darren Lynch
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • Conn Rangers
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 2
  • 16:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • round 1
  • 12:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Galway League
  • V
  • Athlone League
  • DGeasley/MConneely/LSzkwarek
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • NUI Galway
  • Colman Brady
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • Colm O Toole
  • note venue
  • 16:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • MacDara
  • Marc Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • PJ Norman
  • 12:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Westport United
  • Brian Lynch
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • round 3
  • 14:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Manulla
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Athenry
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 12:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • MacDara
  • Vincent Carew
  • 11:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 3
  • 10:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • Darren Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • Ryan McNelis
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Alan Flannely
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Dermot Ryan
  • round 1
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • Edward Ward
  • round 1
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • John Thornton
  • round 1
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Jeff Higgins
  • round 1
  • 15:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Alan Flannely
  • round 1
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Katie Hall
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Athenry
  • Mary Comerford
  • round 1
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Colga B
  • Ryan McNelis
  • round 1
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • round 1
  • 19:15
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 1
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 1
  • 20:00
  • Jackman Park
  • Limerick League
  • V
  • Galway League
  • series 1
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • V
  • Ballina Town B
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 1
  • 17:00
  • Cloonaboy
  • Swinford
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • 18:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Renmore
  • round 3 note venue
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Westport United
  • round 3
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 12:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 14:00
  • AC Celtic
  • AC Celtic
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Ballymoe FC
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Melview FC
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymoe FC
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 3
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • East Utd
  • round 1
  • 13:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Achill Rovers
  • Achill Rovers
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Ros A Mhil
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Conn Rangers
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla B
  • V
  • Renmore B
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Snugboro United
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Rahara
  • Rahara
  • V
  • MacDara
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Cartron United FC
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Glen Celtic
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 1
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • West Utd
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 11:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Ramblers B
  • 11:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Manulla
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 15:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Colga
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • round 1
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 1
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Carly Bohs
  • Calry Bohs
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Real Tubber
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Real Tubber
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Benbulben
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Valley Rovers
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • St Francis C
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 13:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • West Utd
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 14:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Ballyheane
  • Ballyheane
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Conn Rangers
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Kilmurry
  • Kilmurry FC
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Ballymahon
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen Celtic
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • round 2
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 14:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Westport United B
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Partry Athletic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Merville United
  • Merville Utd
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 2
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Athenry C
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 12:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United C
  • V
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 1
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Kilmurry
  • Kilmurry FC
  • V
  • Colga
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • CP Ajax
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • round 2
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • West Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:00
  • Rossaveal
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Colga
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Colga B
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • V
  • Ramblers
  • 15:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • Claregalway
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs B
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 3
  • 13:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B