Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Colm O Toole
  • 18:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • Marc Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • GFahy/JBodkin/DGeasley
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Brian Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 11:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • West Utd B
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe
  • Cois Fharraige
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs B
  • V
  • Claregalway
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • St Bernards B
  • 18:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 18:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 18:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 18:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • West Utd
  • 18:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 18:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 18:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 18:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • St Bernards
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • V
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • V
  • West Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • 12:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • V
  • East Utd
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Loughrea B
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • NUI Galway
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Renmore B
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • V
  • Galway Bohs
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • V
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 11:00
  • Castle Park
  • Claregalway
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 11:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Galway Bohs B
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Colga
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Colga
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • V
  • Oughterard B
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Athenry B
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Colga
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 20:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • V
  • Craughwell United
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 11:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • V
  • Loughrea
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • V
  • Galway Hibs
  • 11:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • West Coast Utd
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • V
  • MacDara
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • V
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • Claregalway
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • V
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs B
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Salthill Devon
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • V
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • V
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • V
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Craughwell United B
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • V
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • V
  • Corofin Utd
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • V
  • Knocknacarra
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • V
  • Kiltullagh
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Colga