League Table Galway FA Under 13 Division 1

Team P W L D GF GA GD PTS
Corofin Utd 16 13 1 1 40 7 33 40
Oughterard 16 9 3 4 40 24 16 31
Moyne Villa 17 7 5 5 40 28 12 26
St Bernards 14 8 4 2 37 25 12 26
Tuam Celtic B 15 7 6 1 43 34 9 22
Colemanstown Utd 15 6 5 4 37 30 7 22
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 16 6 10 0 38 51 -13 18
Knocknacarra B 13 4 8 1 28 38 -10 13
Salthill Devon C 14 3 9 2 20 36 -16 11
Bearna Na Forbacha B 16 2 14 0 10 60 -50 6
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 10/09/2016
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 3 V 4
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Dave Daly (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 5 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 3 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 23/09/2016
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 4 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 24/09/2016
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 5 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • JP Moore (Pending)
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 3 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 3 V 6
  • Oughterard
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)
  • 08/10/2016
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 5 V 3
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 2 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colm McGowan (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 7 V 1
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 18/10/2016
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 2 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • 22/10/2016
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 0 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Colm McGowan (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 5 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 4 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 0 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)
  • 16:00
  • New Village
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 3
  • Oughterard
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • 05/11/2016
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 4 V 3
  • Salthill Devon C
  • John Doyle (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 4 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Mary Comerford (Pending)
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 3
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 18/11/2016
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 19/11/2016
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 2 V 3
  • Oughterard
  • Colm McGowan (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 5 V 0
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Alan Flannely (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 4 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Cathal Flaherty (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 2 V 6
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Joe O Hansberry (Pending)
  • 10/12/2016
  • 11:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 21/01/2017
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 0
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Niall Crosby (Pending)
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 4
  • Moyne Villa
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • 03/02/2017
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 5 V 1
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 04/02/2017
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 1 V 5
  • St Bernards
  • Paul McGrath (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • 18/02/2017
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 1
  • Salthill Devon C
  • John Doyle (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 5 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 1 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • 18/03/2017
  • 12:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Salthill Devon C
  • John Doyle (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 3 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 25/03/2017
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • conceded by bearna na forbacha b
  • 28/03/2017
  • 18:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 3 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • Buddy Bodkin (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 0 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Dave Daly (Pending)
  • 29/03/2017
  • 18:45
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 2
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Martin Conneely (Pending)
  • 30/03/2017
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 0
  • Salthill Devon C
  • John Doyle (Pending)
  • 01/04/2017
  • 15:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 0 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • Dave Daly (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • John Doyle (Pending)
  • 03/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 04/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • void
  • 07/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 1 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Alan Flannely (Pending)
  • 08/04/2017
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 6 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • John Doyle (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 5 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Colm McGowan (Pending)
  • 11/04/2017
  • 18:45
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • 12/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Oughterard
  • 0 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 15/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Derek Geasley (Pending)
  • 18/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 19/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 7
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Beachla Folan (Pending)
  • 20/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • Colman Brady (Pending)
  • 22/04/2017
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 4 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Dave Daly (Pending)
  • 24/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • Cathal Flaherty (Pending)
  • 26/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 2 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • Richard Connor (Pending)
  • 29/04/2017
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 6 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • JP Moore (Pending)
  • 06/05/2017
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 0 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 4 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • John Thornton (Pending)
  • 09/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 0 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Dave Daly (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 0 V 3
  • Corofin Utd
  • Kevin Ruane (Pending)
  • 10/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • Edward Ward (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 3 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Martin Hansberry
  • 13/05/2017
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 7
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Dave Daly
  • 18/05/2017
  • 19:45
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 7 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 19/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 3 V 0
  • Salthill Devon C
  • John Thornton
  • 20/05/2017
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 1 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Beachla Folan
  • 24/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • Vincent Carew
  • 27/05/2017
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Colm McGowan
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • John Thornton
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Moyne Villa
  • Martin Conneely
  • 31/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 19:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 19:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 03/06/2017
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 10/06/2017
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 17/06/2017
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  •  
  • Corofin Utd
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  •  
  • Knocknacarra B