GFA U13 Championship
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 06/09/2017 19:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 1
- Athenry
- 1 - 1
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 06/09/2017 19:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 3 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 3 - 2
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 06/09/2017 19:00
- Galway Hibs
- 5 v 0
- Galway Hibs
- 5 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 06/09/2017 19:00
- Mervue Utd B
- 5 v 1
- Mervue Utd B
- 5 - 1
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 09/09/2017 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 0 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 0 - 5
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 09/09/2017 10:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 1 v 3
- Salthill Devon B
- 1 - 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 09/09/2017 14:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 v 2
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 - 2
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 10/09/2017 12:00
- Oughterard
- 2 v 5
- Oughterard
- 2 - 5
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Athenry
- 5 v 0
- Athenry
- 5 - 0
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Mervue Utd B
- 2 v 4
- Mervue Utd B
- 2 - 4
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 23/09/2017 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 6 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 6 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 24/09/2017 12:00
- Galway Hibs
- 6 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 6 - 1
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 07/10/2017 10:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 1 v 5
- Salthill Devon B
- 1 - 5
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 07/10/2017 14:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 6 v 1
- Tuam Celtic
- 6 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 08/10/2017 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 - 5
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 08/10/2017 16:00
- Oughterard
- 0 v 5
- Oughterard
- 0 - 5
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 22/10/2017 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 7
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 7
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 04/11/2017 10:30
- Galway Hibs
- 4 v 2
- Galway Hibs
- 4 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 04/11/2017 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 3 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 3 - 4
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 04/11/2017 10:30
- Mervue Utd B
- 2 v 4
- Mervue Utd B
- 2 - 4
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 04/11/2017 10:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 v 5
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 - 5
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 18/11/2017 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 - 1
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 18/11/2017 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 9
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 9
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 19/11/2017 12:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 v 2
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 - 2
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 28/11/2017 18:45
- Mervue Utd B
- 2 v 2
- Mervue Utd B
- 2 - 2
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 13/01/2018 10:30
- Oughterard
- 5 v 1
- Oughterard
- 5 - 1
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 13/01/2018 14:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 v 1
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 27/01/2018 10:30
- Athenry
- 4 v 2
- Athenry
- 4 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 27/01/2018 10:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 v 4
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 - 4
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 28/01/2018 12:30
- Oughterard
- 4 v 6
- Oughterard
- 4 - 6
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 09/02/2018 19:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 v 1
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 10/02/2018 10:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 v 5
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 - 5
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 24/02/2018 10:30
- Mervue Utd B
- 4 v 0
- Mervue Utd B
- 4 - 0
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 24/02/2018 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 - 0
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 25/02/2018 10:30
- Athenry
- 5 v 1
- Athenry
- 5 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 10/03/2018 10:30
- Oughterard
- 3 v 3
- Oughterard
- 3 - 3
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 10/03/2018 14:00
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 v 5
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 - 5
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 10/03/2018 14:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 v 2
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 - 2
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 24/03/2018 10:30
- Galway Hibs
- 5 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 5 - 1
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 24/03/2018 10:30
- Mervue Utd B
- 4 v 0
- Mervue Utd B
- 4 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 24/03/2018 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 2
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 07/04/2018 10:30
- Galway Hibs
- 2 v 4
- Galway Hibs
- 2 - 4
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 07/04/2018 10:30
- Mervue Utd B
- 3 v 5
- Mervue Utd B
- 3 - 5
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 07/04/2018 12:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 v 5
- Salthill Devon B
- 0 - 5
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 12/04/2018 19:00
- Athenry
- 0 v 0
- Athenry
- 0 - 0
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 23/04/2018 19:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 2
- Athenry
- 1 - 2
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 26/04/2018 19:00
- Galway Hibs
- 1 v 2
- Galway Hibs
- 1 - 2
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 28/04/2018 14:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 8 v 0
- Tuam Celtic
- 8 - 0
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 29/04/2018 12:00
- Oughterard
- 2 v 3
- Oughterard
- 2 - 3
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 03/05/2018 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 5 v 6
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 5 - 6
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 05/05/2018 10:30
- Athenry
- 7 v 2
- Athenry
- 7 - 2
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 07/05/2018 13:00
- Galway Hibs
- 2 v 3
- Galway Hibs
- 2 - 3
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 10/05/2018 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 - 5
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 10/05/2018 19:00
- Oughterard
- 3 v 2
- Oughterard
- 3 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 12/05/2018 14:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 1
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 19/05/2018 12:00
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 0 v 3
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 0 - 3
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic