League Table GFA U12 Division 3

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
Corrib Rangers 10 10 0 0 45 12 33 30
MacDara 10 8 2 0 34 13 21 24
Corofin Utd B 10 6 4 0 35 33 2 18
Colemanstown Utd 8 5 3 0 30 15 15 15
Kinvara Utd B 11 3 7 1 21 29 -8 10
Corrib Celtic B 9 3 5 1 15 27 -12 10
Renmore B 9 2 7 0 18 36 -18 6
Maree/Oranmore E 9 0 9 0 8 41 -33 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 05/09/2017
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 1 V 4
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Derek Geasley
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • 1 V 4
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Dave Daly
  • 16/09/2017
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Colm O Toole
  • 17/09/2017
  • 15:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 6 V 1
  • Renmore B
  • Alan Flannely
  • 30/09/2017
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 2 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • Richard Connor
  • 12:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • 0 V 7
  • MacDara
  • Eduardo Salcido Tapia
  • 15:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Ciaran Tumulty
  • 01/10/2017
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 7 V 2
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14/10/2017
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 2 V 4
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Colm McGowan
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 1 V 5
  • Renmore B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 15/10/2017
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 4 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Mary Comerford
  • 28/10/2017
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • MacDara
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 6 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • Mike Walsh
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 4 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Richard Connor
  • 15:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 2
  • Renmore B
  • Paul McGrath
  • 25/11/2017
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 3 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Niall Crosby
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 0 V 3
  • MacDara
  • Edward Ward
  • 09/12/2017
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 8 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 7 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Dave Daly
  • 06/01/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 5 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 5 V 2
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Mary Comerford
  • 20/01/2018
  • 15:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 8 V 3
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Eduardo Salcido Tapia
  • 03/02/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 3 V 6
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • Alan Flannely
  • 12:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • 2 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • John Thornton
  • 15:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 2
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • John Thornton
  • 17/02/2018
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Mary Comerford
  • conceded by maree/oranmore e
  • 11:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Renmore B
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • 18/02/2018
  • 12:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 1 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • 11/03/2018
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 0 V 4
  • MacDara
  • Emma Connolly
  • 19/03/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 0 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 24/03/2018
  • 15:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Darren Lynch
  • 31/03/2018
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 3 V 4
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Vincent Carew
  • 12:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • 5 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn
  • 15:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 6 V 1
  • MacDara
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn
  • 07/04/2018
  • 15:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • conceded by kinvara utd b
  • 14/04/2018
  • 15:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 0 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 15:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 0 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Alan Flannely
  • 17:15
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 6 V 1
  • Renmore B
  • 16/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 3 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Karen Connolly
  • 21/04/2018
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 12:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • MacDara
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 25/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Edward Ward
  • 28/04/2018
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Renmore B
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 05/05/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  •  
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 12/05/2018
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • Renmore B
  • 12:00
  • Carraroe
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  •  
  • MacDara
  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  •  
  • Corofin Utd B