League Table GFA U12 Division 4

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
Mervue Utd C 8 8 0 0 34 8 26 24
Bearna Na Forbacha B 8 6 1 1 23 11 12 19
Maree/Oranmore F 9 4 4 1 21 23 -2 13
Knocknacarra D 7 4 3 0 16 19 -3 12
Kiltullagh B 9 3 4 2 17 21 -4 11
Ramblers 9 3 5 1 25 13 12 10
St Bernards B 8 3 5 0 21 30 -9 9
Galway Hibs B 5 1 2 2 13 14 -1 5
Oughterard B 9 0 8 1 17 48 -31 1
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 05/09/2017
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • conceded by ramblers
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 4 V 1
  • St Bernards B
  • Brian Lynch
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra D
  • Mary Comerford
  • 15/09/2017
  • 18:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Mike Walsh
  • 16/09/2017
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 7 V 3
  • Oughterard B
  • Paul McGrath
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Mike Walsh
  • 17/09/2017
  • 11:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 1 V 5
  • Mervue Utd C
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 30/09/2017
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 5 V 1
  • Galway Hibs B
  • Kamil Suligowski
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 2 V 6
  • Knocknacarra D
  • Martin Mullins
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 3 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 01/10/2017
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 2 V 7
  • Ramblers
  • Derek Geasley
  • 14/10/2017
  • 10:30
  • Maree
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 6 V 4
  • Oughterard B
  • Vincent Carew
  • 14:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 2 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Mike Walsh
  • 15/10/2017
  • 11:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd C
  • Mike Walsh
  • 28/10/2017
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 5 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 11:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 0 V 7
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 11:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 0 V 5
  • Ramblers
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 18/11/2017
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 2 V 2
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Mike Walsh
  • 02/12/2017
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 5 V 0
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Eduardo Salcido Tapia
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 1 V 2
  • St Bernards B
  • Mike Walsh
  • 09/12/2017
  • 12:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 3 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Kamil Suligowski
  • 12:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 6 V 0
  • Knocknacarra D
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 3 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Eduardo Salcido Tapia
  • 06/01/2018
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 5 V 1
  • Oughterard B
  • Eduardo Salcido Tapia
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 4 V 5
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 20/01/2018
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 3 V 7
  • St Bernards B
  • Beachla Folan
  • 28/01/2018
  • 11:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 5 V 0
  • St Bernards B
  • Beachla Folan
  • 03/02/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 4
  • Knocknacarra D
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 1 V 1
  • Galway Hibs B
  • Howard McCarthy
  • 11/02/2018
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 2 V 2
  • Oughterard B
  • Mary Comerford
  • 17/02/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 1 V 1
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Kamil Suligowski
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 3 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Mike Walsh
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 5 V 1
  • Oughterard B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 18/02/2018
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 1 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 24/02/2018
  • 14:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 1 V 0
  • Ramblers
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 25/02/2018
  • 15:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 2 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 03/03/2018
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 04/03/2018
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 17/03/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 19/03/2018
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 31/03/2018
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 12/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 14/04/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 15/04/2018
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 19/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 21/04/2018
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 28/04/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 19:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 05/05/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 19:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 19:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 00:00
  • Leitrim
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 00:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 00:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 00:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C