League Table GFA U12 Division 4

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Goals For Goals Against Goal Diff Points
Mervue Utd C 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 12
Bearna Na Forbacha B 3 3 0 0 9 5 4 9
Maree/Oranmore F 3 2 1 0 9 7 2 6
Knocknacarra D 3 2 1 0 9 8 1 6
Ramblers 4 1 3 0 9 6 3 3
Galway Hibs B 2 1 1 0 8 8 0 3
Kiltullagh B 3 1 2 0 2 5 -3 3
St Bernards B 2 0 2 0 3 10 -7 0
Oughterard B 4 0 4 0 10 22 -12 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 05/09/2017
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • conceded by ramblers
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 4 V 1
  • St Bernards B
  • Brian Lynch
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra D
  • Mary Comerford
  • 15/09/2017
  • 18:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Mike Walsh
  • 16/09/2017
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 7 V 3
  • Oughterard B
  • Paul McGrath
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Mike Walsh
  • 17/09/2017
  • 11:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 1 V 5
  • Mervue Utd C
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 30/09/2017
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 5 V 1
  • Galway Hibs B
  • Kamil Suligowski
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 2 V 6
  • Knocknacarra D
  • Martin Mullins
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 3 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 01/10/2017
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 2 V 7
  • Ramblers
  • Derek Geasley
  • 14/10/2017
  • 10:30
  • Maree
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 6 V 4
  • Oughterard B
  • Vincent Carew
  • 14:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 2 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Mike Walsh
  • 15/10/2017
  • 11:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd C
  • Mike Walsh
  • 28/10/2017
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 11:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 11/11/2017
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 25/11/2017
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 26/11/2017
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 03/02/2018
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 17/02/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 18/02/2018
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 03/03/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 04/03/2018
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 31/03/2018
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 14/04/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 15/04/2018
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 19:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 05/05/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 10:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 19:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Mervue Utd C
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 19:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 19/05/2018
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd C
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 20/05/2018
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 23/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore F
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 00:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 00:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Galway Hibs B