League Table Western Hygiene Division 1

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
St Bernards 15 11 2 2 35 13 22 35
Corrib Rangers 15 10 1 4 54 15 39 34
MacDara 16 10 2 4 30 21 9 34
West Coast Utd 15 10 2 3 42 20 22 33
Tuam Celtic 18 5 8 5 37 34 3 20
Renmore 15 6 8 1 30 34 -4 19
Mervue Utd B 16 5 7 4 28 34 -6 19
Colemanstown Utd 15 4 10 1 22 34 -12 13
Moyne Villa 18 3 13 2 20 58 -38 11
West Utd B 15 1 12 2 15 50 -35 5
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/08/2018
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 1 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Colm O Toole
  • 25/08/2018
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 6 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 26/08/2018
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • John O Connor
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 5 V 2
  • West Utd B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Danny Corbett
  • 29/08/2018
  • 18:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 1 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B
  • John Reilly
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • 30/08/2018
  • 18:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John Reilly
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 0 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • Colm O Toole
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Richard Connor
  • 01/09/2018
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • West Utd B
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 14:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Danny Corbett
  • 02/09/2018
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colm O Toole
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Derek Geasley
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • MacDara
  • John O Connor
  • 07/09/2018
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 5
  • West Coast Utd
  • John Canty
  • 20:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 08/09/2018
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 0 V 6
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Brian Lynch
  • 09/09/2018
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 5
  • MacDara
  • John O Connor
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14/09/2018
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 5
  • Renmore
  • Danny Corbett
  • 16/09/2018
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 5
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 06/10/2018
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • West Utd B
  • Colman Brady
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Colm O Toole
  • 07/10/2018
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 5 V 1
  • West Coast Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 12/10/2018
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 1 V 1
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John Reilly
  • 13/10/2018
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 1 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • 16:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • John Reilly
  • 14/10/2018
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Chris Campbell
  • 21/10/2018
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 3
  • MacDara
  • Marc Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colman Brady
  • 09/11/2018
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Derek Geasley
  • 11/11/2018
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • John O Connor
  • 16/11/2018
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Colman Brady
  • 17/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 5 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John Reilly
  • 18/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 0 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Vincent Carew
  • 30/11/2018
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Marc Lynch
  • 01/12/2018
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 1 V 4
  • West Coast Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 02/12/2018
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • 08/12/2018
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 04/01/2019
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Danny Corbett
  • 05/01/2019
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • MacDara
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 0
  • West Utd B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 12/01/2019
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 0
  • MacDara
  • Danny Corbett
  • 13/01/2019
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Marc Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • Vincent Carew
  • 25/01/2019
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 2
  • MacDara
  • John Reilly
  • 02/02/2019
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • 08/02/2019
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 6
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Derek Geasley
  • 15/02/2019
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • John O Connor
  • 16/02/2019
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 4 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • John Reilly
  • 22/02/2019
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Danny Corbett
  • 23/02/2019
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • Brian Lynch
  • 24/02/2019
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 1
  • West Utd B
  • John O Connor
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Marc Lynch
  • 01/03/2019
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 1
  • West Utd B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 1
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Richard Connor
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Brian Lynch
  • 08/03/2019
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • John O Connor
  • 15/03/2019
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Vincent Carew
  • 22/03/2019
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 2
  • MacDara
  • John O Connor
  • 23/03/2019
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • 24/03/2019
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 0 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Marc Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Brian Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 1
  • West Utd B
  • Colman Brady
  • 29/03/2019
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 7 V 1
  • West Utd B
  • Niall Crosby
  • 30/03/2019
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Vincent Carew
  • 31/03/2019
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Vincent Carew
  • 05/04/2019
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 0
  • Mervue Utd B
  • John Reilly
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • West Coast Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • 07/04/2019
  • 11:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • Richard Connor
  • 12/04/2019
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 1 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Danny Corbett
  • 13/04/2019
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • Niall Crosby
  • 16/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 6 V 0
  • Renmore
  • John Reilly
  • 19/04/2019
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 1
  • West Utd B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 20/04/2019
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 1 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • John O Connor
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  •  
  • MacDara
  • Derek Geasley
  • 25/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • Marc Lynch
  • 28/04/2019
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 03/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • MacDara
  • 04/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 05/05/2019
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 11/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  •  
  • Renmore
  • 12/05/2019
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • West Coast Utd
  • 18/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers