League Table Western Hygiene Division 1

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
Corrib Rangers 11 7 1 3 39 14 25 24
St Bernards 10 7 1 2 25 9 16 23
MacDara 11 6 2 3 20 17 3 21
West Coast Utd 9 6 1 2 28 14 14 20
Mervue Utd B 12 4 5 3 25 25 0 15
Renmore 10 4 5 1 23 24 -1 13
Colemanstown Utd 11 4 6 1 19 20 -1 13
Tuam Celtic 12 3 6 3 21 27 -6 12
Moyne Villa 12 2 9 1 16 41 -25 7
West Utd B 10 1 8 1 10 35 -25 4
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/08/2018
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 1 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Colm O Toole
  • 25/08/2018
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 6 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 26/08/2018
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • John O Connor
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 5 V 2
  • West Utd B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Danny Corbett
  • 29/08/2018
  • 18:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 1 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B
  • John Reilly
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • 30/08/2018
  • 18:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John Reilly
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 0 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • Colm O Toole
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Richard Connor
  • 01/09/2018
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • West Utd B
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 14:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Danny Corbett
  • 02/09/2018
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colm O Toole
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Derek Geasley
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • MacDara
  • John O Connor
  • 07/09/2018
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 5
  • West Coast Utd
  • John Canty
  • 20:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 08/09/2018
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 0 V 6
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Brian Lynch
  • 09/09/2018
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 5
  • MacDara
  • John O Connor
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14/09/2018
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 5
  • Renmore
  • Danny Corbett
  • 16/09/2018
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 5
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 06/10/2018
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • West Utd B
  • Colman Brady
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Colm O Toole
  • 07/10/2018
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 5 V 1
  • West Coast Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 12/10/2018
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 1 V 1
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John Reilly
  • 13/10/2018
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 1 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • 16:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • John Reilly
  • 14/10/2018
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Chris Campbell
  • 21/10/2018
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 3
  • MacDara
  • Marc Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colman Brady
  • 09/11/2018
  • 19:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Derek Geasley
  • 11/11/2018
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • John O Connor
  • 16/11/2018
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Colman Brady
  • 17/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 5 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John Reilly
  • 18/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 0 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Vincent Carew
  • 30/11/2018
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Marc Lynch
  • 01/12/2018
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 1 V 4
  • West Coast Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 02/12/2018
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • 08/12/2018
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 04/01/2019
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Danny Corbett
  • 05/01/2019
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • MacDara
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 0
  • West Utd B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 12/01/2019
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 0
  • MacDara
  • Danny Corbett
  • 13/01/2019
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Marc Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • Vincent Carew
  • 25/01/2019
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 2
  • MacDara
  • John Reilly
  • 02/02/2019
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • 08/02/2019
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 6
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Derek Geasley
  • 15/02/2019
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • John O Connor
  • 16/02/2019
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 4 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • John Reilly
  • 22/02/2019
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • Danny Corbett
  • 23/02/2019
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  •  
  • West Coast Utd
  • Brian Lynch
  • 24/02/2019
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  •  
  • West Utd B
  • John O Connor
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Marc Lynch
  • 01/03/2019
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • West Utd B
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 02/03/2019
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Moyne Villa
  • 03/03/2019
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 08/03/2019
  • 19:45
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Moyne Villa
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • West Coast Utd
  • 00:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  •  
  • Renmore
  • 00:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • 00:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 00:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • Renmore
  • 00:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 00:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Danny Corbett
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  •  
  • West Utd B
  • 00:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Moyne Villa
  • 00:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Renmore
  • 00:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • West Coast Utd
  • 00:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • West Utd B
  • 00:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  •  
  • MacDara
  • 00:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  •  
  • West Coast Utd
  • 00:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  •  
  • West Utd B
  • 00:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 00:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • MacDara
  • 00:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 00:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  •  
  • MacDara
  • 00:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  •  
  • Renmore