League Table GFA Under 15 Division 2

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
MacDara 7 7 0 0 34 12 22 21
Kinvara Utd 7 6 1 0 31 11 20 18
Colemanstown Utd 6 6 0 0 24 7 17 18
Bearna Na Forbacha B 4 3 1 0 13 9 4 9
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 7 2 4 1 13 21 -8 7
Maree/Oranmore B 7 2 4 1 14 24 -10 7
West Coast Utd 5 2 3 0 18 18 0 6
Loughrea 6 2 4 0 10 18 -8 6
Oughterard B 5 1 4 0 11 18 -7 3
Knocknacarra B 7 1 6 0 10 20 -10 3
Colga B 7 1 6 0 6 26 -20 3
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 01/09/2018
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 5
  • West Coast Utd
  • Vincent Carew
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 2 V 6
  • MacDara
  • Dave Daly
  • 14:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 3 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • Mary Comerford
  • 14/09/2018
  • 18:15
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 1 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 15/09/2018
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 7 V 3
  • Oughterard B
  • Joe Hession
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 6 V 2
  • Loughrea
  • Mary Comerford
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 2 V 5
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • John Reilly
  • 06/10/2018
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 2 V 1
  • Oughterard B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 0
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Danny McCafferty
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 4 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 4 V 5
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • 27/10/2018
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 2 V 4
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 2 V 5
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 4 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 5 V 7
  • MacDara
  • Brendan Kane
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 0 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Beachla Folan
  • 10/11/2018
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 6 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 2 V 7
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Beachla Folan
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  • 6 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Mary Comerford
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 2 V 1
  • West Coast Utd
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 3 V 2
  • Knocknacarra B
  • John O Connor
  • 24/11/2018
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 5 V 1
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 14:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 3
  • MacDara
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 01/12/2018
  • 14:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 08/12/2018
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Darren Moylan
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Colga B
  • Brendan Kane
  • 14:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 3
  • MacDara
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Colga B
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • MacDara
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 00:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Loughrea
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Oughterard B
  • 00:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 00:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  •  
  • West Coast Utd
  • 00:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  •  
  • West Coast Utd
  • 00:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • Carraroe
  • MacDara
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 00:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  •  
  • Colga B
  • 00:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  •  
  • Loughrea
  • 00:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Oughterard B