GFA Under 13 Premier
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 - 0
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 01/09/2018 10:30
- Galway Hibs
- 2 v 0
- Galway Hibs
- 2 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 01/09/2018 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 0
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 03/09/2018 18:30
- Colga
- 0 v 1
- Colga
- 0 - 1
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 15/09/2018 10:30
- Craughwell United
- 2 v 1
- Craughwell United
- 2 - 1
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 15/09/2018 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 1
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 15/09/2018 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 4
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 4
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 06/10/2018 10:30
- Galway Hibs
- 1 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 1 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 27/10/2018 10:30
- Craughwell United
- 1 v 2
- Craughwell United
- 1 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 27/10/2018 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 0
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 27/10/2018 12:30
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 1
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 10/11/2018 12:30
- Salthill Devon
- 1 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 1 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 24/11/2018 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 0
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 24/11/2018 12:30
- Salthill Devon
- 1 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 1 - 2
- Colga
- Colga
- 08/12/2018 10:30
- Athenry
- 2 v 2
- Athenry
- 2 - 2
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 08/12/2018 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 v 3
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 - 3
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 08/12/2018 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- v
- Mervue Utd
- -
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 20/12/2018 18:45
- Mervue Utd
- 2 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 2 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 12/01/2019 09:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 3 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 3 - 0
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 12/01/2019 10:30
- Colga
- 3 v 2
- Colga
- 3 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 12/01/2019 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- 3 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 3 - 1
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 12/01/2019 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 1
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 09/02/2019 10:30
- Craughwell United
- 0 v 5
- Craughwell United
- 0 - 5
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 23/02/2019 10:30
- Athenry
- 1 v 1
- Athenry
- 1 - 1
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 09/03/2019 10:30
- Colga
- 2 v 0
- Colga
- 2 - 0
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 09/03/2019 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 09/03/2019 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 0 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 0 - 2
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 18/03/2019 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 2
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 2
- Colga
- Colga
- 23/03/2019 10:30
- Craughwell United
- 1 v 1
- Craughwell United
- 1 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 23/03/2019 10:30
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 3
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 3
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 23/03/2019 16:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 1
- Colga
- Colga
- 02/04/2019 18:45
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 1
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 06/04/2019 15:00
- Galway Hibs
- 4 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 4 - 1
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 10/04/2019 18:45
- Athenry
- 0 v 0
- Athenry
- 0 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 10/04/2019 18:45
- Colga
- 2 v 2
- Colga
- 2 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 11/04/2019 18:45
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 2
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 11/04/2019 18:45
- Galway Hibs
- 3 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 3 - 1
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 17/04/2019 18:45
- Craughwell United
- 1 v 3
- Craughwell United
- 1 - 3
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 20/04/2019 12:30
- Colga
- 1 v 0
- Colga
- 1 - 0
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 23/04/2019 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 5
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 30/04/2019 19:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 02/05/2019 18:45
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 4 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 4 - 1
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 04/05/2019 12:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 - 5
- Colga
- Colga
- 08/05/2019 19:00
- Athenry
- 0 v 0
- Athenry
- 0 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 08/05/2019 19:00
- Craughwell United
- 1 v 5
- Craughwell United
- 1 - 5
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 08/05/2019 19:00
- Salthill Devon
- 1 v 6
- Salthill Devon
- 1 - 6
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 09/05/2019 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 1 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 1 - 1
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 10/05/2019 19:00
- Athenry
- 0 v 1
- Athenry
- 0 - 1
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 11/05/2019 10:30
- Craughwell United
- 0 v 3
- Craughwell United
- 0 - 3
- Colga
- Colga
- 11/05/2019 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 5 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 5 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 11/05/2019 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 3 v 1
- Knocknacarra
- 3 - 1
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 14/05/2019 19:00
- Colga
- 0 v 0
- Colga
- 0 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 15/05/2019 19:00
- Galway Hibs
- 2 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 2 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 15/05/2019 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- 3 v 2
- Knocknacarra
- 3 - 2
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 15/05/2019 19:00
- Mervue Utd
- v
- Mervue Utd
- -
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 18/05/2019 10:30
- Craughwell United
- 0 v 3
- Craughwell United
- 0 - 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 18/05/2019 11:00
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 1
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 1
- Colga
- Colga
- 19/05/2019 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 22/05/2019 19:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 - 0
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 22/05/2019 19:00
- Galway Hibs
- 0 v 4
- Galway Hibs
- 0 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 22/05/2019 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 - 5
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 22/05/2019 19:30
- Colga
- 2 v 0
- Colga
- 2 - 0
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 25/05/2019 10:30
- Galway Hibs
- 1 v 3
- Galway Hibs
- 1 - 3
- Colga
- Colga
- 25/05/2019 10:30
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 25/05/2019 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 - 0
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 28/05/2019 19:00
- Athenry
- v
- Athenry
- -
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 29/05/2019 19:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 v 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 - 3
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 29/05/2019 19:30
- Galway Hibs
- 1 v 2
- Galway Hibs
- 1 - 2
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 03/06/2019 11:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 2
- Athenry
- 1 - 2
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 06/06/2019 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- 4 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 4 - 0
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United