League Table GFA Under 13 Division 2

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 6 6 0 0 30 4 26 18
Colemanstown Utd 5 5 0 0 30 5 25 15
Ramblers 6 5 1 0 18 12 6 15
Bearna Na Forbacha B 6 4 1 1 20 9 11 13
Tuam Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 10 0 9
Kilshanvey Utd 6 1 2 3 11 15 -4 6
Athenry B 6 2 4 0 11 20 -9 6
Knocknacarra C 7 1 5 1 9 17 -8 4
Moyne Villa C 6 1 4 1 10 21 -11 4
St Bernards B 7 1 6 0 6 31 -25 3
Renmore 6 0 4 2 12 23 -11 2
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 01/09/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Danny Corbett
  • 11:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 0 V 5
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • John Thornton
  • 16:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 6 V 1
  • St Bernards B
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • 02/09/2018
  • 12:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 7 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Mary Comerford
  • 05/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 6 V 3
  • Renmore
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 15/09/2018
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 4 V 2
  • Moyne Villa C
  • Katie Hall
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 2 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 14:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Gary Broderick
  • 16/09/2018
  • 15:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Katie Hall
  • 06/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa C
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 2 V 5
  • Ramblers
  • Vincent Carew
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 4 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 2 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Mary Comerford
  • 27/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 4 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Knocknacarra C
  • Mikey Walsh
  • conceded by knocknacarra c
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 1 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa C
  • John Thornton
  • 10/11/2018
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 6 V 0
  • St Bernards B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 2 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Brendan Kane
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 7
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Darren Moylan
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 0 V 1
  • Ramblers
  • Vincent Carew
  • 11/11/2018
  • 13:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 6
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 24/11/2018
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 7 V 4
  • Ramblers
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 1 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  • 0 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • Dave Daly
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 1 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Colman Brady
  • 08/12/2018
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 1 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • Alan Flannely
  • 11:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 7 V 0
  • Moyne Villa C
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 12:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 1 V 1
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • John Thornton
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 4
  • Renmore
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • 09/12/2018
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 5 V 0
  • St Bernards B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • Athenry B
  • 00:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  •  
  • St Bernards B
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  •  
  • Athenry B
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 00:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards B
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  •  
  • Renmore