League Table GFA Under 12 Division 2

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
St Bernards 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
Bearna Na Forbacha B 3 2 1 0 9 7 2 6
Moyne Villa B 3 1 0 2 9 7 2 5
Oughterard 3 1 1 1 10 6 4 4
Kilshanvey Utd 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 4
Maree/Oranmore D 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 4
Athenry C 2 1 1 0 6 6 0 3
Tuam Celtic B 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4 0
Salthill Devon C 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 22/09/2018
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • Brendan Kane
  • 14:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Katie Hall
  • 23/09/2018
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Vincent Carew
  • 29/09/2018
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 0 V 5
  • Oughterard
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 2 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • 13:45
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry C
  • Gary Broderick
  • 30/09/2018
  • 16:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • 3 V 3
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Alan Flannely
  • 13/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 0 V 6
  • St Bernards
  • Vincent Carew
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 0 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 4 V 3
  • Athenry C
  • Brendan Kane
  • 14/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 3
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 20/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Kamil Suligowski
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • Colm McGowan
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • John Thornton
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Edward Ward
  • 16:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 03/11/2018
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  •  
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  •  
  • Athenry C
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  •  
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  •  
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry C
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 00:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • Athenry C
  • 00:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • 00:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 00:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  •  
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 00:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 00:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 00:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • 00:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore D
  • 00:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • 00:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B