League Table GFA Under 12 Division 3

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
West Coast Utd 8 8 0 0 22 3 19 24
Maree/Oranmore E 8 6 1 1 21 17 4 19
Colga B 8 6 0 2 25 11 14 18
Corofin Utd B 8 5 0 3 20 14 6 15
Kinvara Utd 8 4 1 3 24 11 13 13
Loughrea B 8 2 1 5 15 17 -2 7
Athenry D 8 2 1 5 13 24 -11 7
Kiltullagh B 8 1 0 7 12 35 -23 3
Craughwell United B 8 0 0 8 6 26 -20 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 22/09/2018
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga B
  • Katie Hall
  • Note Venue
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Danny Corbett
  • 23/09/2018
  • 15:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • Katie Hall
  • 30/09/2018
  • 11:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 4
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 13/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 4 V 6
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Kevin Ruane
  • Note Venue
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 6 V 0
  • Athenry D
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Craughwell United B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 20/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry D
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Loughrea B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • 1 V 5
  • Colga B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 27/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 4 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Gary Broderick
  • 12:00
  • Corofin
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 2 V 6
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Karen Connolly
  • 03/11/2018
  • 10:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 3 V 1
  • Craughwell United B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 11/11/2018
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • 3 V 4
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 17/11/2018
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 2 V 3
  • Colga B
  • Martin Conneely
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 4 V 3
  • Athenry D
  • Dave Daly
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 1 V 5
  • West Coast Utd
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 24/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • 4 V 0
  • Craughwell United B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 01/12/2018
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 1 V 5
  • Athenry D
  • Note Venue
  • 13:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • 05/01/2019
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 1 V 6
  • Loughrea B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • Note Venue
  • 12/01/2019
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • 1 V 5
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 03/02/2019
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Craughwell United B
  • Conceded by Craughwell United B
  • 09/02/2019
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • James Johnson
  • Conceded by Kiltullagh B
  • 23/02/2019
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • 1 V 1
  • Loughrea B
  • Karen Connolly
  • 23/03/2019
  • 11:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry D
  • James Johnson
  • 15:00
  • Craughwell
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 1 V 0
  • Craughwell United B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Note venue
  • 30/03/2019
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 2 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Alan Flannely
  • 13/04/2019
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  •  
  • Loughrea B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Conceded by Loughrea B
  • 13:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • 0 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Hugh O'Neill
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 2 V 1
  • Loughrea B
  • Gary Broderick