League Table GFA Under 12 Division 3

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
West Coast Utd 8 8 0 0 20 3 17 24
Colga B 7 6 1 0 29 10 19 18
Kinvara Utd 7 4 2 1 23 12 11 13
Maree/Oranmore E 6 4 1 1 17 16 1 13
Corofin Utd B 6 3 3 0 16 12 4 9
Athenry D 6 3 3 0 17 14 3 9
Loughrea B 6 3 3 0 16 14 2 9
Kiltullagh B 9 2 7 0 17 38 -21 6
Craughwell United B 8 1 7 0 6 25 -19 3
Galway Bohs 7 0 7 0 9 26 -17 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 22/09/2018
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga B
  • Katie Hall
  • note venue
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Danny Corbett
  • 23/09/2018
  • 15:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • Katie Hall
  • 30/09/2018
  • 11:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 4
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 13/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 4 V 6
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Kevin Ruane
  • note venue
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 6 V 0
  • Athenry D
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Bohs
  • John Reilly
  • 14:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Craughwell United B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 20/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry D
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 10:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 3 V 5
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Katie Hall
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Loughrea B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • 1 V 5
  • Colga B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 27/10/2018
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 4 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Gary Broderick
  • 12:00
  • Corofin
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 2 V 6
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Karen Connolly
  • 03/11/2018
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • 5 V 1
  • Galway Bohs
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 10:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 3 V 1
  • Craughwell United B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 11/11/2018
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • 3 V 4
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 17/11/2018
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 2 V 3
  • Colga B
  • Martin Conneely
  • 10:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 3 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 4 V 3
  • Athenry D
  • Dave Daly
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 1 V 5
  • West Coast Utd
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 24/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  • 4 V 0
  • Craughwell United B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 01/12/2018
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 1 V 5
  • Athenry D
  • note venue
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Bohs
  • 13:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • 05/01/2019
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 1 V 6
  • Loughrea B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • note venue
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  •  
  • Galway Bohs
  • conceded by galway bohs
  • 12/01/2019
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • 1 V 5
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 02/02/2019
  • 10:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 2 V 5
  • Colga B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 03/02/2019
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Craughwell United B
  • conceded by craughwell united b
  • 09/02/2019
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Kiltullagh B
  • James Johnson
  • conceded by kiltullagh b
  • 23/02/2019
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  •  
  • Loughrea B
  • Karen Connolly
  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry D
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 00:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  •  
  • Loughrea B
  • 00:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • Loughrea B
  • 00:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  •  
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 00:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  •  
  • Craughwell United B
  • 00:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore E
  •  
  • Galway Bohs
  • 00:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Athenry D