League Table SFAI Sketchers U12 Cup

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
Mervue Utd 4 4 0 0 19 1 18 12
Ballina Town 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 9
Moyne Villa 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
Colga 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 6
Maree/Oranmore 3 2 1 0 8 7 1 6
Gurteen 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Ballymoe FC 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Kilmurry FC 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Ballyboro 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Skyvalley Rovers 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Castlebar Celtic 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 3
Arrow Harps 2 1 1 0 1 3 -2 3
Melview FC 2 1 1 0 2 5 -3 3
Westport United 3 1 2 0 2 5 -3 3
Moyne Villa C 2 1 1 0 1 4 -3 3
Salthill Devon 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
Tuam Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Colemanstown Utd 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Ballisodare Utd 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Knocknacarra 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Mervue Utd B 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
Corrib Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
Bearna Na Forbacha 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
Merville Utd 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
St Josephs 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
Boyle Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Coolaney Utd 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Maree/Oranmore B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Renmore 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 08/09/2018
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 8
  • Mervue Utd
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Arrow Harps
  • 1 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Moyne Villa C
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Celtic Park-Castlebar
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 1
  • Westport United
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  • 1 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • 1 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Ballyboro
  • Dermot Ryan
  • round 1
  • 15:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 4 V 1
  • St Josephs
  • 67666
  • round 1
  • 16/09/2018
  • 14:00
  • Melveiw Celtic
  • Melview FC
  • 2 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 1
  • 29/09/2018
  • 11:30
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 2
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Ballina Town
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 2
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • Tommy Murphy
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen
  • 3 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Arrow Harps
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 0
  • Coolaney Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 2 V 3
  • Kilmurry FC
  • Dermot Ryan
  • round 2
  • 20/10/2018
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Ballina Town
  • 5 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 0 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Ballymoe
  • Ballymoe FC
  • 3 V 1
  • Colga
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Melview FC
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • round 3
  • 10/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Boyle Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd