League Table SFAI Sketchers U15 Cup

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
Maree/Oranmore 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
Renmore 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Salthill Devon 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
Tuam Celtic 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
Colga 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Kiltimagh-Knock Utd 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Corrib Rangers 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kiltullagh 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
West Coast Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrick Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Merville Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boyle Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mervue Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballyheane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westport United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gurteen 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
Bearna Na Forbacha 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
Mervue Utd B 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
Manorhamilton Rangers 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
Moyne Villa 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
Corrib Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
Strand Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Ballisodare Utd 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15/09/2018
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Tommy Murphy
  • round 1
  • 12:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Colm O Toole
  • round 1
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Brian Lynch
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Kiltullagh
  • 2 V 1
  • Gurteen
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Strand Celtic
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 2
  • Manorhamilton Rangers
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • round 1
  • 15:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  •  
  • Carrick Town
  • Dermot Ryan
  • conceded by carrick town
  • 06/10/2018
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  •  
  • Renmore
  • round 2
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  •  
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballyheane
  •  
  • Kiltullagh
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  •  
  • Boyle Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Merville Utd
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 2