League Table Western Hygiene Division 3

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
East Utd 10 8 1 1 36 12 24 25
Maree/Oranmore B 11 7 1 3 39 22 17 22
Corrib Celtic B 10 7 1 2 29 17 12 22
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 10 5 3 2 21 15 6 18
Gort Utd 11 4 4 3 33 26 7 16
Corrib Rangers B 10 3 3 4 25 29 -4 12
Bearna Na Forbacha B 11 3 0 8 15 38 -23 9
Kilshanvey Utd 11 2 0 9 15 39 -24 6
Corofin Utd 10 1 1 8 18 33 -15 4
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 31/08/2019
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • Marc Lynch
  • 07/09/2019
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 4 V 3
  • Gort Utd
  • Joe Hession
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Brian Lynch
  • 08/09/2019
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 3 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14/09/2019
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 3 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 2
  • East Utd
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Gort Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • Colman Brady
  • Note venue
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 7 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Derek Geasley
  • 21/09/2019
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Danny Corbett
  • 28/09/2019
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 3 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 05/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 4 V 1
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Derek Geasley
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 5 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 16:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 2 V 3
  • Gort Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 06/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 1 V 5
  • East Utd
  • Niall Crosby
  • 12/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Vincent Carew
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Gort Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • 19/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • John O Connor
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 5 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:30
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 4 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 16:30
  • Mervue
  • Gort Utd
  • 1 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Vincent Carew
  • Note Venue
  • 02/11/2019
  • 15:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 2 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • John O Connor
  • 09/11/2019
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 3
  • East Utd
  • Beachla Folan
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 3 V 3
  • Gort Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • Marc Lynch
  • 15:20
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 16/11/2019
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 7 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Gort Utd
  • 2 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Danny Corbett
  • Note Venue
  • 17/11/2019
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 3 V 2
  • Corofin Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 30/11/2019
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 3 V 2
  • East Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Corofin Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 07/12/2019
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Gort Utd
  • Gerry Fahy
  • 14:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 7
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14/12/2019
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 3 V 1
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Danny Corbett
  • Conceded by Kilshanvey Utd
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Gort Utd
  • 8 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Brian Lynch
  • Note Venue
  • 04/01/2020
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 3 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Eduardo Salcido
  • 05/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Richard Connor
  • 25/01/2020
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Niall Crosby
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 3
  • East Utd
  • Marc Lynch
  • 26/01/2020
  • 11:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 2 V 2
  • Gort Utd
  • Brian Lynch
  • 01/02/2020
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 6
  • Corofin Utd
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Gort Utd
  • 3 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • John O Connor
  • Note Venue
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Richard Connor
  • 07/03/2020
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 14:00
  • Gort
  • Gort Utd
  •  
  • East Utd
  • Note Venue
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  •  
  • East Utd
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 00:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Gort Utd
  • 00:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 00:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 00:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers B
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  •  
  • Corofin Utd
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  •  
  • Gort Utd
  • 00:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 00:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 00:00
  • Gort
  • Gort Utd
  •  
  • Corofin Utd
  • 00:00
  • Gort
  • Gort Utd
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 00:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • 00:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • East Utd
  • 00:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC