League Table Galway FA U13 Div 3

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Salthill Devon C 9 8 0 1 34 18 16 24
Colemanstown Utd 6 6 0 0 34 12 22 18
Kinvara Utd 9 5 0 4 39 24 15 15
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 8 5 0 3 25 15 10 15
Colga B 8 4 0 4 26 26 0 12
Bearna Na Forbacha C 7 3 1 3 22 18 4 10
Corrib Celtic B 9 0 1 8 10 36 -26 1
Corofin Utd B 8 0 0 8 13 54 -41 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 31/08/2019
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 1 V 6
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Brendan Kane
  • 17:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 05/09/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 8 V 3
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 14/09/2019
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 6 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 2 V 7
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Tony Fahy
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 3 V 8
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Austin O'Connell
  • 05/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 1 V 5
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Richard Connor
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 2 V 4
  • Colga B
  • James Johnson
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 7 V 1
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Alan Eastwood
  • 19/10/2019
  • 11:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Karen Connolly
  • 26/10/2019
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 6 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 8 V 2
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Tony Fahy
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 5 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Jennifer Fri
  • 16/11/2019
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 1 V 6
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Vincent Carew
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 4 V 5
  • Colga B
  • Tom O'Connell
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 3 V 4
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 1 V 2
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 30/11/2019
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 4 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • John Thornton
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 2 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • Austin O'Connell
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 2 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Tony Fahy
  • 14/12/2019
  • 09:45
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 3 V 6
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 2 V 3
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 5 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Martin Conneely
  • 25/01/2020
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 1 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Jennifer Fri
  • 12:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 6 V 2
  • Colga B
  • Tony Fahy
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 6 V 0
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Jennifer Fri
  • 07/03/2020
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 2 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Mary Comerford
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Karen Connolly
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 5 V 2
  • Corofin Utd B
  • John Thornton
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 00:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 00:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 00:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • Colga B
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 00:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 00:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 00:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 00:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 00:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  •  
  • Colga B
  • 00:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 00:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 00:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • Colga B