League Table TP Brennan Connacht Junior Cup

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Kiltimagh-Knock Utd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Achill Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Corrib Celtic B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Iorras Aontaithe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Dysart FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gort Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bangor Hibs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rahara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bearna Na Forbacha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
St Patricks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glen Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Utd B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fahy Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maree/Oranmore B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramblers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manor Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moyne Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Claremorris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colemanstown Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Craughwell United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corrib Rangers B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Claregalway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loughrea B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Renmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Tubber 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cois Fharraige 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Knocknacarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballaghdereen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cam Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oughterard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athenry B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kinvara Utd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NUI Galway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mervue Utd B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dunmore Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tuam Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 21/09/2019
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Loughrea B
  • Conceded by Loughrea B
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  •  
  • Real Tubber
  • Richard Connor
  • 22/09/2019
  • 11:00
  • Westside
  • Claregalway
  •  
  • Corrib Rangers B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Note venue
  • 11:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • West Coast Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  •  
  • Cois Fharraige
  • Marc Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  •  
  • NUI Galway
  • Richard Connor
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  •  
  • Dunmore Town
  • Niall Crosby
  • 14:00
  • Achill Rovers
  • Achill Rovers
  •  
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Conceded by Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  •  
  • Ballaghdereen
  • Dave Daly
  • 14:00
  • Cam Celtic
  • Cam Celtic
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  •  
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  •  
  • Kilmore
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  •  
  • Bangor Hibs
  • Colman Brady
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  •  
  • Rahara
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Mervue - All Weather
  • Gort Utd
  •  
  • Dysart FC
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Note Venue
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Iorras Aontaithe
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Conceded by Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  •  
  • Ramblers
  • Conceded by Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Manor Utd
  • Manor Utd
  •  
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  •  
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  •  
  • Glen Celtic
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  •  
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Brian Lynch