SFAI Sketchers Cup U12
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 06/09/2019 18:45
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 - 1
- Hodson Bay A
- Hodson Bay A
- 07/09/2019 10:30
- Athenry
- 3 v 0
- Athenry
- 3 - 0
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 07/09/2019 12:00
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 5 v 4
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 5 - 4
- Ballina Town
- Ballina Town
- 07/09/2019 12:30
- Mervue Utd C
- v
- Mervue Utd C
- -
- St Josephs
- St Josephs
- 07/09/2019 14:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 3 v 5
- Colemanstown Utd
- 3 - 5
- Strand Celtic
- Strand Celtic
- 07/09/2019 14:00
- Colga
- v
- Colga
- -
- Westport United C
- Westport United C
- 07/09/2019 14:00
- Corrib Celtic
- 5 v 3
- Corrib Celtic
- 5 - 3
- Temple Villa
- Temple Villa
- 07/09/2019 14:00
- Craughwell United
- v
- Craughwell United
- -
- Snugboro United
- Snugboro United
- 07/09/2019 14:00
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 1
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 1
- Hodson Bay B
- Hodson Bay B
- 07/09/2019 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- v
- Salthill Devon
- -
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 07/09/2019 16:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 3
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 08/09/2019 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Kenagh Utd
- Kenagh Utd
- 28/09/2019 10:30
- Athenry
- 6 v 1
- Athenry
- 6 - 1
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 28/09/2019 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 4 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 4 - 1
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 28/09/2019 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 0 v 6
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 0 - 6
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 28/09/2019 12:30
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 0 v 5
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 0 - 5
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 28/09/2019 12:30
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 v 3
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 - 3
- Mervue Utd C
- Mervue Utd C
- 28/09/2019 14:00
- Athenry Brown
- 3 v 0
- Athenry Brown
- 3 - 0
- St Josephs C
- St Josephs C
- 28/09/2019 14:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 0 v 7
- Colemanstown Utd
- 0 - 7
- Strand Celtic
- Strand Celtic
- 28/09/2019 14:00
- Westport United C
- 1 v 3
- Westport United C
- 1 - 3
- Colga
- Colga
- 28/09/2019 14:30
- Knocknacarra
- 5 v 1
- Knocknacarra
- 5 - 1
- Killoe Celtic FC
- Killoe Celtic FC
- 28/09/2019 15:00
- Gurteen
- 1 v 5
- Gurteen
- 1 - 5
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 29/09/2019 14:00
- Melview FC
- 0 v 2
- Melview FC
- 0 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 6 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 6 - 1
- Athenry Brown
- Athenry Brown
- 19/10/2019 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 1
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 19/10/2019 12:00
- Salthill Devon
- 2 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 2 - 1
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- Colga
- 3 v 1
- Colga
- 3 - 1
- Ballymoe FC
- Ballymoe FC
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 0 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 0 - 4
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 09/11/2019 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- 8 v 2
- Mervue Utd
- 8 - 2
- Colga
- Colga
- 09/11/2019 13:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 09/11/2019 14:00
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 1 v 3
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 1 - 3
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 09/11/2019 14:00
- Westport United
- 6 v 4
- Westport United
- 6 - 4
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 14/12/2019 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 14/12/2019 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 2 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 2 - 1
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 25/01/2020 10:30
- Athenry
- 0 v 1
- Athenry
- 0 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 25/01/2020 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 3 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 3 - 1
- Ardee Celtic
- Ardee Celtic
- 02/02/2020 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 1 v 3
- Mervue Utd
- 1 - 3
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 15/02/2020 15:00
- Midleton
- 3 v 2
- Midleton
- 3 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 01/03/2020 13:00
- Shamrock Rovers
- 5 v 0
- Shamrock Rovers
- 5 - 0
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd