League Table SFAI Sketchers Cup U15

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Athenry 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
Galway Hibs 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
Colga 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Knocknacarra 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Arrow Harps 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Westport United 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Corrib Celtic 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Mervue Utd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Maree/Oranmore B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Newtown FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Craughwell United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roscommon Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gurteen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrick Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ballisodare Utd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
St Johns 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Salthill Devon 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Tuam Celtic 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Moyne Villa 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Maree/Oranmore 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Bearna Na Forbacha 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Kenagh Utd 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Renmore 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14/09/2019
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 4 V 3
  • St Johns
  • Jimmy McElroy
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 7 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 4
  • Colga
  • Kevin Folan
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 6 V 1
  • Kenagh Utd
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  •  
  • Carrick Town
  • Conceded by Carrick Town
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  •  
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • Conceded by Ballisodare Utd
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 2
  • Arrow Harps
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  •  
  • Craughwell United
  • 15:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Gary Small
  • 15:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 2 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 05/10/2019
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  •  
  • Gurteen
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  •  
  • Colga
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Roscommon Town
  •  
  • Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  •  
  • Galway Hibs