- A and T Printing, Athenry. GFA U17 League
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 20/09/2020 12:00
- Athenry
- 0 v 5
- Athenry
- 0 - 5
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 20/09/2020 14:00
- Galway Hibs
- 0 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 0 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 20/09/2020 14:00
- Moyne Villa
- 0 v 4
- Moyne Villa
- 0 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 20/09/2020 14:00
- Renmore
- 0 v 1
- Renmore
- 0 - 1
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 20/09/2020 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 1 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 1 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 04/10/2020 11:00
- Salthill Devon
- 4 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 4 - 0
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 04/10/2020 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 3 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 3 - 1
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 04/10/2020 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 8 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 8 - 0
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 04/10/2020 14:15
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 5
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 5
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 10/06/2021 19:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 3
- Athenry
- 1 - 3
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 10/06/2021 19:00
- Galway Hibs
- 2 v 2
- Galway Hibs
- 2 - 2
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 10/06/2021 19:00
- Mervue Utd
- 8 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 8 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 10/06/2021 19:00
- Renmore
- 1 v 4
- Renmore
- 1 - 4
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 15/06/2021 19:30
- Moyne Villa
- 3 v 0
- Moyne Villa
- 3 - 0
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 19/06/2021 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 3 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 3 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 19/06/2021 17:00
- Salthill Devon
- 2 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 2 - 1
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 20/06/2021 14:00
- Moyne Villa
- 1 v 4
- Moyne Villa
- 1 - 4
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 20/06/2021 15:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 3 v 0
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 3 - 0
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 21/06/2021 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- 4 v 2
- Knocknacarra
- 4 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 22/06/2021 19:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 2 v 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 2 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 24/06/2021 19:00
- Athenry
- 2 v 1
- Athenry
- 2 - 1
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 24/06/2021 19:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 4 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 4 - 0
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 24/06/2021 19:00
- Galway Hibs
- 1 v 3
- Galway Hibs
- 1 - 3
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 24/06/2021 19:00
- Salthill Devon
- 0 v 3
- Salthill Devon
- 0 - 3
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 25/06/2021 19:00
- Moyne Villa
- 1 v 5
- Moyne Villa
- 1 - 5
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 27/06/2021 18:30
- Athenry
- 2 v 4
- Athenry
- 2 - 4
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 28/06/2021 19:45
- Moyne Villa
- 2 v 2
- Moyne Villa
- 2 - 2
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 01/07/2021 19:00
- Renmore
- 2 v 6
- Renmore
- 2 - 6
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 03/07/2021 18:00
- Renmore
- 2 v 5
- Renmore
- 2 - 5
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 04/07/2021 14:00
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 3
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 3
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 04/07/2021 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 4 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- 4 - 0
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 04/07/2021 14:00
- St Bernards
- 0 v 3
- St Bernards
- 0 - 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 04/07/2021 16:00
- Galway Hibs
- 2 v 6
- Galway Hibs
- 2 - 6
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 06/07/2021 18:00
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 2
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 06/07/2021 19:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 - 1
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 06/07/2021 19:00
- Mervue Utd
- 2 v 2
- Mervue Utd
- 2 - 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 08/07/2021 19:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 3 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 3 - 2
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 08/07/2021 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 2
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 08/07/2021 19:00
- Renmore
- 0 v 3
- Renmore
- 0 - 3
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 08/07/2021 19:00
- St Bernards
- 1 v 5
- St Bernards
- 1 - 5
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 09/07/2021 19:00
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 0
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 12/07/2021 19:00
- Galway Hibs
- 3 v 1
- Galway Hibs
- 3 - 1
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 12/07/2021 19:30
- Athenry
- 5 v 7
- Athenry
- 5 - 7
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 13/07/2021 19:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 2 v 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 2 - 2
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 13/07/2021 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 13/07/2021 19:00
- Mervue Utd
- 3 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 3 - 0
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 13/07/2021 19:00
- St Bernards
- 0 v 3
- St Bernards
- 0 - 3
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 15/07/2021 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 5
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 5
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 16/07/2021 19:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 3 v 0
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 3 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 16/07/2021 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 - 2
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 18/07/2021 14:00
- Moyne Villa
- 3 v 0
- Moyne Villa
- 3 - 0
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 18/07/2021 14:00
- St Bernards
- 0 v 3
- St Bernards
- 0 - 3
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 22/07/2021 19:00
- St Bernards
- 0 v 3
- St Bernards
- 0 - 3
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 20/08/2021 19:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 9
- Athenry
- 1 - 9
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd