League Table Connacht Cup U12

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Bearna Na Forbacha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cregmore/Claregalway FC C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athenry B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salthill Devon B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mervue Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Bernards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galway Bohs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Knocknacarra B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oughterard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tuam Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Galway Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salthill Devon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corrib Celtic B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maree/Oranmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballinasloe Town B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maree/Oranmore C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Renmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salthill Devon C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colemanstown Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loughrea B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corofin Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballinasloe Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corrib Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Knocknacarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loughrea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galway Hibs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moyne Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gort Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Craughwell United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maree/Oranmore B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athenry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 17/03/2021
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  •  
  • Corofin Utd
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  •  
  • Loughrea B
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  •  
  • Renmore
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  •  
  • Knocknacarra
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  •  
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Gort
  • Gort Utd
  •  
  • Moyne Villa
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  •  
  • Galway Hibs
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  •  
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  •  
  • St Bernards
  • Round 1
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  •  
  • Athenry B
  • Round 1
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • Round 1
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Galway Bohs
  • Round 1
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Round 1
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Round 1
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • Round 1
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  •  
  • East Galway Utd
  • Round 1