League Table GFA U12 Girls Division 3

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
St Bernards 3 3 0 0 13 2 11 9
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
Colemanstown Utd B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Knocknacarra D 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
Corrib Celtic B 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
Kiltullagh B 6 1 0 5 3 15 -12 3
Salthill Devon C 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13/06/2021
  • 10:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 6 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 11:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 3
  • Knocknacarra D
  • Ger Cahill
  • 20/06/2021
  • 10:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 1 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • Paul McGrath
  • 10:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 0 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • John Thornton
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 3 V 0
  • Kiltullagh B
  • Tony Fahy
  • 27/06/2021
  • 10:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 10:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 10:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • 04/07/2021
  • 10:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 10:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 10:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 11/07/2021
  • 10:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Knocknacarra D
  • 10:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 0 V 3
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 10:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 18/07/2021
  • 10:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 10:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 10:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 25/07/2021
  • 10:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 3 V 0
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 10:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 10:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra D
  •  
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 10:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon C
  •  
  • St Bernards