League Table Western Hygiene Supplies Reserve League

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
West Utd 8 6 1 1 27 12 15 19
Tuam Celtic 8 5 2 1 36 15 21 17
Corrib Rangers 8 5 1 2 31 21 10 16
Moyne Villa 8 5 1 2 22 23 -1 16
Dynamo Blues 8 3 1 4 19 21 -2 10
Galway Hibs 8 3 0 5 13 21 -8 9
Maree/Oranmore 8 2 1 5 19 32 -13 7
Kinvara Utd 8 2 0 6 15 26 -11 6
St Patricks 8 1 1 6 13 24 -11 4
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/09/2021
  • 16:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 2
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 16:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • 16:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 16:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • St Patricks
  • Conceded by West Utd
  • 16/10/2021
  • 16:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 4 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 18:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 5
  • West Utd
  • 30/10/2021
  • 16:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 26/11/2021
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 5 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 28/11/2021
  • 15:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 5 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 03/12/2021
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 4 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Note Venue
  • 10/12/2021
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 8
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 11/12/2021
  • 11:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 7 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 18/12/2021
  • 14:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • 2 V 3
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 22/01/2022
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • St Patricks
  • 4 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Note Venue
  • 29/01/2022
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 2 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • 15:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 4
  • West Utd
  • 30/01/2022
  • 15:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 6
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 26/02/2022
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 0 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 05/03/2022
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 4
  • Moyne Villa
  • 06/03/2022
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 1
  • St Patricks
  • 12/03/2022
  • 16:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 4 V 3
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 19/03/2022
  • 16:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 15/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 7 V 0
  • St Patricks
  • 16/04/2022
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Conceded by Maree/Oranmore
  • 16:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • West Utd
  • Conceded by Kinvara Utd
  • 17:00
  • Shantalla
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 6 V 2
  • Galway Hibs
  • 30/04/2022
  • 16:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 0
  • St Patricks
  • Conceded by St Patricks
  • 16:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 2
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 06/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • 1 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • 07/05/2022
  • 16:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 1 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 14/05/2022
  • 16:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 1 V 1
  • West Utd
  • 21/05/2022
  • 16:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs
  • 28/05/2022
  • 16:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs
  • 31/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs