League Table GFA U14 Girls Championship

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Colga 14 12 0 2 41 8 33 36
St Bernards 13 11 1 1 47 19 28 34
Oughterard 12 9 1 2 33 10 23 28
Moyne Villa 13 6 2 5 32 19 13 20
Kilshanvey Utd 11 3 2 6 42 40 2 11
Athenry B 12 3 2 7 20 35 -15 11
Bearna Na Forbacha B 12 1 3 8 14 43 -29 6
Loughrea 14 0 1 13 6 60 -54 1
Moyne Villa 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 30/11/1999
  • 00:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • 19/09/2021
  • 11:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 4 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 5
  • St Bernards
  • 13:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • 03/10/2021
  • 11:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 3 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • Conceded by Loughrea
  • 11:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 3 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • 11:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 0 V 2
  • Colga
  • 11:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • 09/10/2021
  • 16:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 6 V 3
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 31/10/2021
  • 11:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • 11:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 5 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 5
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 12/11/2021
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • 14/11/2021
  • 11:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga
  • 11:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 9 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • 11:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 4 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • 28/11/2021
  • 11:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 2 V 7
  • St Bernards
  • 11:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • 11:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • 11:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • Not Played
  • 12/12/2021
  • 11:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • 30/01/2022
  • 10:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • 10:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 5 V 1
  • Loughrea
  • 11:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 4 V 4
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • 27/02/2022
  • 11:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 18/03/2022
  • 16:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • 27/03/2022
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • 30/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 7 V 5
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 07/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 1
  • Colga
  • 10/04/2022
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 3
  • Oughterard
  • Conceded by Loughrea
  • 14/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 5
  • Oughterard
  • 19:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • 24/04/2022
  • 12:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 7 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • 16:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 0
  • Colga
  • 05/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 1
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 08/05/2022
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • 12:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 5
  • St Bernards
  • 12/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 6
  • Colga
  • 15/05/2022
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • 22/05/2022
  • 12:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 2 V 7
  • Athenry B
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 5 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 24/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 1
  • Colga
  • 27/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 4 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • 28/05/2022
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • 03/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  •  
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 05/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • 07/06/2022
  • 19:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Conceded by Barna
  • 09/06/2022
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  •  
  • Oughterard
  • 12/06/2022
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Conceded by Barna
  • 14/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  •  
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B