GFA U12 Girls Division 2
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 19/09/2021 10:00
- Colga C
- 2 v 2
- Colga C
- 2 - 2
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 19/09/2021 10:00
- Loughrea B
- 2 v 2
- Loughrea B
- 2 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 19/09/2021 11:00
- Salthill Devon B
- 3 v 0
- Salthill Devon B
- 3 - 0
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 19/09/2021 11:30
- East Galway Utd
- 5 v 0
- East Galway Utd
- 5 - 0
- Kinvara Utd
- Kinvara Utd
- 19/09/2021 11:30
- Moyne Villa B
- 2 v 0
- Moyne Villa B
- 2 - 0
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 03/10/2021 10:00
- Kinvara Utd
- 2 v 0
- Kinvara Utd
- 2 - 0
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 03/10/2021 11:30
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 1 v 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 1 - 1
- Moyne Villa B
- Moyne Villa B
- 03/10/2021 12:30
- Loughrea B
- 0 v 4
- Loughrea B
- 0 - 4
- Colga C
- Colga C
- 03/10/2021 13:00
- Knocknacarra C
- 0 v 5
- Knocknacarra C
- 0 - 5
- East Galway Utd
- East Galway Utd
- 31/10/2021 10:00
- East Galway Utd
- 4 v 1
- East Galway Utd
- 4 - 1
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 31/10/2021 10:00
- Knocknacarra C
- 0 v 3
- Knocknacarra C
- 0 - 3
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 31/10/2021 10:00
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 1 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 1 - 5
- Colga C
- Colga C
- 31/10/2021 10:00
- Moyne Villa B
- 0 v 3
- Moyne Villa B
- 0 - 3
- Kinvara Utd
- Kinvara Utd
- 14/11/2021 10:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 1 v 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 1 - 1
- Kinvara Utd
- Kinvara Utd
- 14/11/2021 10:00
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 3 v 8
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 3 - 8
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 14/11/2021 11:30
- Moyne Villa B
- 0 v 3
- Moyne Villa B
- 0 - 3
- East Galway Utd
- East Galway Utd
- 14/11/2021 12:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 3 v 1
- Salthill Devon B
- 3 - 1
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 28/11/2021 10:00
- Colga C
- 5 v 2
- Colga C
- 5 - 2
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 28/11/2021 10:00
- East Galway Utd
- 11 v 5
- East Galway Utd
- 11 - 5
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 28/11/2021 10:00
- Moyne Villa B
- 5 v 2
- Moyne Villa B
- 5 - 2
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 28/11/2021 13:15
- Kinvara Utd
- 5 v 0
- Kinvara Utd
- 5 - 0
- Loughrea B
- Loughrea B
- 12/12/2021 10:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 0 v 4
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 0 - 4
- Colga C
- Colga C
- 12/12/2021 10:00
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 0 v 15
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 0 - 15
- East Galway Utd
- East Galway Utd
- 12/12/2021 10:00
- Salthill Devon B
- 2 v 0
- Salthill Devon B
- 2 - 0
- Moyne Villa B
- Moyne Villa B
- 12/12/2021 11:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 2 v 6
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 2 - 6
- Kinvara Utd
- Kinvara Utd
- 30/01/2022 10:00
- Colga C
- 3 v 1
- Colga C
- 3 - 1
- Moyne Villa B
- Moyne Villa B
- 30/01/2022 10:00
- East Galway Utd
- 6 v 2
- East Galway Utd
- 6 - 2
- Loughrea B
- Loughrea B
- 30/01/2022 11:30
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 6 v 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 6 - 1
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 30/01/2022 12:00
- Kinvara Utd
- 4 v 1
- Kinvara Utd
- 4 - 1
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 30/01/2022 12:00
- Salthill Devon B
- 4 v 1
- Salthill Devon B
- 4 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 27/02/2022 09:30
- Loughrea B
- 1 v 5
- Loughrea B
- 1 - 5
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 27/02/2022 12:30
- Colga C
- 0 v 1
- Colga C
- 0 - 1
- Kinvara Utd
- Kinvara Utd
- 27/02/2022 12:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 1 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 1 - 2
- Moyne Villa B
- Moyne Villa B
- 27/02/2022 16:00
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 1 v 6
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 1 - 6
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 27/03/2022 10:00
- Colga C
- 1 v 5
- Colga C
- 1 - 5
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 27/03/2022 10:00
- Moyne Villa B
- 4 v 1
- Moyne Villa B
- 4 - 1
- Loughrea B
- Loughrea B
- 27/03/2022 12:00
- Kinvara Utd
- 7 v 1
- Kinvara Utd
- 7 - 1
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 27/03/2022 13:00
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 1 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 1 - 2
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 03/04/2022 10:00
- East Galway Utd
- 4 v 1
- East Galway Utd
- 4 - 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 07/04/2022 18:30
- Colga C
- 1 v 4
- Colga C
- 1 - 4
- East Galway Utd
- East Galway Utd
- 10/04/2022 10:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 1 v 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 1 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 21/04/2022 19:00
- Loughrea B
- 1 v 6
- Loughrea B
- 1 - 6
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 03/05/2022 19:00
- Loughrea B
- 0 v 5
- Loughrea B
- 0 - 5
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 03/05/2022 19:00
- Salthill Devon B
- 1 v 0
- Salthill Devon B
- 1 - 0
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- 06/05/2022 19:00
- Loughrea B
- 3 v 1
- Loughrea B
- 3 - 1
- Kilshanvey Utd B
- Kilshanvey Utd B