League Table GFA U13 Boys Division 2

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Corrib Celtic 14 10 2 2 31 10 21 32
Kilshanvey Utd 13 9 3 1 40 11 29 30
West Coast Utd 14 8 1 5 36 20 16 25
MacDara 14 8 1 5 25 19 6 25
Ballinasloe Town B 14 6 3 5 31 15 16 21
Colemanstown Utd 13 4 5 4 26 27 -1 17
Galway Bohs 14 1 1 12 11 50 -39 4
Renmore 14 0 2 12 9 57 -48 2
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 18/09/2021
  • 10:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 7 V 2
  • Galway Bohs
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 9 V 1
  • Renmore
  • 10:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • MacDara
  • 12:15
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 02/10/2021
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 6 V 0
  • MacDara
  • 12:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 1 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • 16/10/2021
  • 10:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 2 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 30/10/2021
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Galway Bohs
  • 13/11/2021
  • 10:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 0 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 2 V 5
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 5
  • MacDara
  • 12:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • 27/11/2021
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 0 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 3
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 12:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 7 V 0
  • Galway Bohs
  • 11/12/2021
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • 11:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 22/01/2022
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Galway Bohs
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 3
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 14:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 6
  • West Coast Utd
  • 05/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 12:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 0 V 1
  • MacDara
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 2 V 2
  • Renmore
  • 02/04/2022
  • 09:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 0 V 3
  • MacDara
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 4 V 0
  • Renmore
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 12:30
  • Claddaghduff
  • West Coast Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 15/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • MacDara
  • 16/04/2022
  • 13:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 14:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 0 V 3
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 19/04/2022
  • 17:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 0 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 2 V 0
  • Galway Bohs
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 6
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 23/04/2022
  • 13:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 30/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • 14:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 2 V 4
  • West Coast Utd
  • 15:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 0 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 03/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 1
  • Galway Bohs
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 14/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Galway Bohs
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Conceded by Renmore
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 7 V 0
  • Renmore
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 0 V 5
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 21/05/2022
  • 12:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 0 V 3
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 28/05/2022
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • MacDara
  • 14:30
  • Claddaghduff
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Conceded by Renmore
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 5
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 08/06/2022
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 11/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  •  
  • Colemanstown Utd