League Table GFA U13 Boys Division 4

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
East Galway Utd 12 10 1 1 53 20 33 31
Loughrea B 12 7 0 5 33 26 7 21
West Utd 12 6 1 5 36 18 18 19
Corrib Celtic B 12 6 0 6 29 24 5 18
Ballinasloe Town C 12 5 1 6 28 43 -15 16
Kinvara Utd B 12 3 2 7 21 43 -22 11
Oughterard B 12 1 3 8 17 43 -26 6
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 18/09/2021
  • 10:30
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 6 V 2
  • Loughrea B
  • 12:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 4 V 2
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 2 V 4
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 02/10/2021
  • 10:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Oughterard B
  • 12:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 4 V 5
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 16/10/2021
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 3 V 2
  • West Utd
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 1 V 4
  • East Galway Utd
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 0 V 3
  • Loughrea B
  • 30/10/2021
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 6 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 2 V 2
  • Oughterard B
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 3 V 1
  • West Utd
  • 13/11/2021
  • 10:30
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 3 V 1
  • Oughterard B
  • 27/11/2021
  • 10:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 2 V 1
  • West Utd
  • 12:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 1 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 11/12/2021
  • 10:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 4 V 2
  • Loughrea B
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 2 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 10:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 3
  • East Galway Utd
  • 22/01/2022
  • 10:30
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 7 V 1
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 1 V 4
  • Loughrea B
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 0 V 5
  • West Utd
  • 05/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • West Utd
  • 14:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 2 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 19/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 0 V 4
  • Loughrea B
  • 10:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 0 V 6
  • East Galway Utd
  • 02/04/2022
  • 11:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 3 V 3
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 16/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 2 V 3
  • East Galway Utd
  • 18/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 4 V 0
  • Oughterard B
  • 19/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 8 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh Astro
  • Loughrea B
  • 4 V 1
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • Note venue
  • 19:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 30/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 3 V 3
  • Oughterard B
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 0 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Loughrea B
  • 03/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 6 V 1
  • Oughterard B
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 5 V 3
  • East Galway Utd
  • 14/05/2022
  • 13:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 3 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • Conceded by Kinvara Utd B
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 0 V 6
  • West Utd
  • 31/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 4 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 04/06/2022
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 2 V 5
  • East Galway Utd