League Table GFA U12 Boys Division 2

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Mervue Utd B 16 13 2 1 45 21 24 41
Renmore 16 11 2 3 38 15 23 35
Ramblers 16 10 1 5 33 16 17 31
West Coast Utd 16 9 0 7 36 27 9 27
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 16 7 3 6 31 18 13 24
Knocknacarra C 16 6 2 8 30 29 1 20
Athenry B 16 3 3 10 22 50 -28 12
Colga B 16 3 2 11 24 40 -16 11
Moyne Villa B 16 2 1 13 22 65 -43 7
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11/09/2021
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Renmore
  • 09/10/2021
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 5 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • 12:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 5 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 1 V 6
  • Colga B
  • 23/10/2021
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 4 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 0 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • 06/11/2021
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 7 V 2
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 20/11/2021
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 1
  • Ramblers
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 6
  • West Coast Utd
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 1 V 2
  • Renmore
  • 27/11/2021
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 5
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 04/12/2021
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 18/12/2021
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 2
  • Renmore
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 5 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 0 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Ramblers
  • 29/01/2022
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 11/02/2022
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 2 V 1
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 12/02/2022
  • 10:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 1
  • Colga B
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 1
  • West Coast Utd
  • 12/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 6 V 2
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 0 V 1
  • Ramblers
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 1 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • 26/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 14:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 2 V 1
  • Colga B
  • 09/04/2022
  • 12:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 3 V 1
  • Ramblers
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 3 V 2
  • West Coast Utd
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 2 V 4
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 0 V 1
  • Renmore
  • 12/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 3
  • Ramblers
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 1
  • Colga B
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 1 V 6
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 1
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 19/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 2
  • Ramblers
  • 23/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 2 V 2
  • Renmore
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 11:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 2 V 0
  • Colga B
  • 26/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 4
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 19:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 0
  • Colga B
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 30/04/2022
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Conceded by Colga B
  • 07/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 3 V 3
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 0 V 4
  • Ramblers
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Renmore
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • 10/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 4 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 1
  • Renmore
  • 14/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 0
  • Colga B
  • 21/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 2
  • Ramblers
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 4
  • West Coast Utd
  • 24/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 3 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 1 V 6
  • Renmore
  • 19:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • 28/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 3 V 6
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 3 V 0
  • West Coast Utd
  • Conceded by West Coast Utd
  • 31/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry B