League Table Ladies Championship

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Salthill Devon 10 10 0 0 35 4 31 30
Oughterard 9 6 0 3 22 15 7 18
Colga 9 5 1 3 16 15 1 16
Athenry 7 1 2 4 10 12 -2 5
Dynamo Blues 8 1 1 6 7 21 -14 4
Athenry 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Oranmore 9 1 0 8 4 27 -23 3
Maree/Oranmore 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19/09/2021
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Oranmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Tony Fahy
  • 24/09/2021
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 1
  • Colga
  • Vincent Carew
  • 03/10/2021
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Oranmore
  • Tony Fahy
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 05/10/2021
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Vincent Carew
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 31/10/2021
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 5 V 1
  • Oranmore
  • Dave Daly
  • 14/11/2021
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Alex Corbett
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Oranmore
  • 0 V 1
  • Colga
  • Brian Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • Colm McGowan
  • 28/11/2021
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Ger Cahill
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Oranmore
  • 0 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • Edward Ward
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 0
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 18/02/2022
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Conceded by Dynamo Blues
  • 06/03/2022
  • 15:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 0 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gary Small
  • 27/03/2022
  • 11:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Oranmore
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 3
  • Colga
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 1 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • Gary Small
  • 03/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Ger Cahill
  • 10/04/2022
  • 16:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 0
  • Colga
  • 17:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 2 V 0
  • Oranmore
  • Tony Considine
  • 24/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Richard Connor
  • 08/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 1 V 5
  • Colga
  • Edward Ward
  • 11/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 0
  • Oranmore
  • 22/05/2022
  • 00:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  •  
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 15:30
  • Oranmore
  • Oranmore
  • 0 V 4
  • Oughterard
  • 26/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  •  
  • Dynamo Blues