Latest Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 1
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • MLynch/RConnor/DCorbett
  • Round 5
  • 14:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 5 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Round 5
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Douglas Hall
  • Semi Final
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 0
  • Cartron United FC
  • JHession/MLynch/VCarew
  • Round 5
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 0
  • St Peters
  • PJNorman/DCorbett/KRuane
  • Round 5
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • MLynch/VCarew/TMurphy
  • Round 5
  • 14:00
  • Ballaghdereen
  • Ballaghdereen
  • 4 V 3
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Carly Bohs
  • Calry Bohs
  • 0 V 3
  • NUI Galway
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Kiltimagh Knock Utd B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Real Tubber
  • 3 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Round 3
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 3 V 4
  • Corofin Utd
  • 11:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 4
  • Merville Utd
  • LSzkwark/MShaughnessy/DRyan
  • Qtr Final
  • 11:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Alan Flannely
  • Qtr Final
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Brian Lynch
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 5 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 2
  • Rush Athletic
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • Manulla FC
  • Manulla
  • 3 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Qtr Final
  • 15:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Qtr Final
  • 12:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • V
  • Oughterard
  • Conceded by Ramblers
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 6 V 2
  • Ballina Town
  • Brendan Crowe
  • Qtr Final
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Darren Lynch
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • Ballymoe
  • Ballymoe FC
  • 1 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • Qtr Final
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 2
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Mary Comerford
  • Qtr Final
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 2
  • Galway Hibs
  • Edward Ward
  • Qtr Final