Latest Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 0
  • Athenry
  • JOConnor/NCrosby/RConnor/BFolan
  • Semi Final
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 8 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • NCrosby/RConnor/JOConnor
  • 11:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • MLynch/CBrady/DCorbett
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Eduardo Salcido
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic
  • 16:00
  • Drom
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Ger Cahill
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Gary Small
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Colman Brady
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Darren Corcoran
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Tony Fahy
  • Conceded by Athenry
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 8
  • Colga
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14:00
  • Carraroe Astro
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 3 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • Conceded by St Bernards
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 16:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 6
  • Moyne Villa
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 11:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • LSzwarek/TFahy/DBurke
  • Final
  • 15:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha Athletic GU11
  • 4 V 2
  • Colga Rovers GU11
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard Rovers GU11
  • 5 V 7
  • Kilshanvey Utd Rovers GU11
  • 17:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry Albion GU11
  • 8 V 5
  • Renmore Albion GU11
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Edward Ward
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 3 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Conceded by Barna
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 10:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 0 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • John Thornton
  • 09:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 2 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 11:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 4 V 5
  • Kiltullagh
  • John Thornton
  • 10:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • John O Connor
  • Conceded by Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Richard Connor
  • 16:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 1 V 1
  • West Utd
  • Ger Cahill
  • 14:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 0 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Ger Cahill
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • Colman Brady
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Beachla Folan
  • Conceded by Galway Hibs
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga
  • John O Connor
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 5 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • Declan Burke
  • 12:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 4 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Max Sweeney
  • 12:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 12:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 7 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Paul McGrath
  • 16:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 2 V 4
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 12:30
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 1 V 6
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Glenn Campbell
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Conceded by Ballinasloe Town
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 3 V 6
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 1
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Karen Connolly
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 2
  • Colga
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • John O Connor
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Tony Considine
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • Tony Considine
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 5 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Galway Bohs
  • Declan Burke
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • Max Sweeney
  • 10:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Beachla Folan
  • Conceded by Renmore
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 0 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 2 V 3
  • Colga B
  • Tom Browne
  • 13:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 3 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • Darren Corcoran
  • Conceded by Kinvara Utd B
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Darragh Woods
  • 10:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Richard Connor
  • 10:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • John Thornton
  • Final
  • 12:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 1
  • Kiltullagh
  • Tony Fahy
  • Final
  • 14:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Martin Conneely
  • Final
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa Moyne Villa Celtic BU11
  • 0 V 5
  • Tuam Celtic Tuam Celtic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon Salthill Devon Albion BU11
  • 7 V 10
  • Galway Hibs Galway Hibernians Rovers BU11
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra Knocknacarra Rovers BU11
  • 7 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore Maree/Oranmore Celtic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon Salthill Devon Rovers BU11
  • 15 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC Cregmore Rovers BU11
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra Knocknacarra Athletic BU11
  • 5 V 7
  • Ballinasloe Town Ballinasloe Rangers BU11
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore Maree/Oranmore Rovers BU11
  • 4 V 12
  • Kinvara Utd Kinvara Celtic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore Renmore Athletic BU11
  • 6 V 7
  • Craughwell United Craughwell Athletic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC Cregmore Athletic BU11
  • 5 V 1
  • Colga Colga Rovers BU11
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra Knocknacarra Albion BU11
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry Athenry United BU11
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea Loughrea Celtic BU11
  • 5 V 7
  • Mervue Utd Mervue Rovers BU11
  • 10:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra Knocknacarra Celtic BU11
  • 10 V 15
  • St Bernards St Bernards Athletic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon Salthill Devon Celtic BU11
  • 18 V 5
  • Loughrea Loughrea Athletic BU11
  • 17:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra Rovers GU11
  • 5 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore Albion GU11
  • 15:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra Albion GU11
  • 7 V 6
  • Craughwell United Rovers GU11
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh Albion GU11
  • 6 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha Albion GU11
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 1
  • West Coast Utd
  • Ger Cahill
  • 19:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 6 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Gary Small
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Edmond Cloherty
  • 19:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 3 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 19:30
  • Maree Astro
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • PJ Norman
  • Note Venue
  • 19:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Joe Hession
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 4 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Marc Lynch
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 4
  • Kiltullagh
  • Danny Corbett
  • 19:15
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Mike Cubbard
  • 19:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 4 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Brendan Crowe
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 6
  • Salthill Devon
  • Colman Brady
  • 19:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 2 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Niall Crosby
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Paul Healy
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Declan Burke
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 3 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Tom Browne
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 6 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • John Thornton
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 1
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Ger Cahill
  • 19:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 1 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • MWalsh/GDarcy/DRyan
  • Final
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • Tom Browne
  • 19:00
  • Dunmore
  • Dunmore Town
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Colman Brady
  • Conceded by Cregmore
  • 19:15
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • Tony Fahy
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 0
  • Knocknacarra
  • Paul McGrath
  • 18:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 19:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • MLynch/MWalshe/TMurphy
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Niall Crosby
  • Conceded by Salthill Devon
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Knocknacarra
  • Colin Nolan
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 0 V 6
  • Moyne Villa
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Ger Cahill
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Martin Conneely
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Eddie Caffrey
  • Conceded by Colga
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Kiltullagh
  • Paul Healy
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 3
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Declan Burke
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Joe Hession
  • 19:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 3 V 1
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 5 V 2
  • Galway Bohs
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 2 V 1
  • East Galway Utd
  • Edmond Cloherty
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Paul McGrath
  • Conceded by Corrib Celtic B
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 2 V 4
  • Athenry C
  • Colman Brady
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 1 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • John Thornton
  • 19:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Damien Cubbard
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 0
  • Oranmore
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • TBC
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 10:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 3 V 3
  • East Galway Utd
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Darragh Woods
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 0
  • Craughwell United C
  • Conceded by Craughwell
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Dave Daly
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Colga
  • Ger Cahill
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • Eddie Caffrey
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 0 V 5
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Colman Brady
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 4 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 19:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 0
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Gearoid OLeidhinn
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Gary Fahy
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • Conceded by Corrib Celtic
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 5 V 1
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 19:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 4 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Paul McGrath
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 1
  • Renmore
  • Colin Nolan
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 3
  • Oughterard B
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Galway Bohs
  • Mike Cubbard
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore B
  • 3 V 6
  • Loughrea B
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 0 V 2
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • Alan Ward
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga C
  • 1 V 3
  • Craughwell United B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 19:15
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • Kiltullagh
  • Paul Healy
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 3 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Declan Burke
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • John Thornton
  • 19:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 0 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • John O Connor
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry
  • John O Connor
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • 2 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 5 V 1
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Colin Nolan
  • Semi Final
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Paul McGrath
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 2
  • Oughterard
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Danny Corbett
  • 19:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs B
  • 1 V 1
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • John Thornton
  • 19:15
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 13:00
  • Sherlock Park,Cootehill
  • Cavan/Monaghan League
  • 1 V 0
  • Galway League
  • TBC
  • Quarter Final
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 3 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • RConnor/GDarcy/GSmall
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • Marc Lynch
  • 12:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • Brian Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 3 V 0
  • MacDara
  • Conceded by MacDara
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 0 V 4
  • Colga
  • Beachla Folan
  • 11:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • 0 V 1
  • NUI Galway
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Brian Lynch
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Mervue Utd
  • Conceded by Mervue Utd
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 4
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • Mike Cubbard
  • 12:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • Colin Nolan
  • 16:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Brendan Kane
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 3 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • Dave Daly
  • 14:00
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 1
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Gary Small
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 1 V 4
  • Kiltullagh
  • Colman Brady
  • 16:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 1 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 2 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Paul Healy
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 16:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 0 V 3
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Danny Corbett
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 0 V 2
  • Kiltullagh
  • Colin Nolan
  • 11:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 14:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 5 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 2 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 4 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Gary Fahy
  • 14:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 1 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • John Thornton
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Declan Burke
  • Note venue
  • 16:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Edward Ward
  • 14:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Colga B
  • 1 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Brendan Crowe
  • Final
  • 12:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • West Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Loughrea B
  • Paul Healy
  • Final
  • 10:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • St Patricks
  • 3 V 0
  • MacDara B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Final
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 1
  • Dunmore Town
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 12:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Eddie Caffrey
  • Conceded by Cregmore
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 1 V 5
  • Colga
  • Edward Ward
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 5 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Declan Burke
  • 16:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Darragh Woods
  • 16:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 5 V 0
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 5 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • Alan Ward
  • 12:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 5
  • St Bernards
  • Edmond Cloherty
  • 12:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Paul McGrath
  • 10:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Paul McGrath
  • 10:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry
  • John Thornton
  • 10:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Max Sweeney
  • 10:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Edward Ward
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 3 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 10:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Michael Walsh Jnr
  • 10:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 0 V 3
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Alan Ward
  • 10:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 1 V 1
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 13:00
  • Drom
  • Galway League
  • 1 V 4
  • Cork League
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Quarter Final
  • 15:00
  • Drom
  • Galway League
  • 2 V 0
  • Cork League
  • RConnor/GDarcy/GSmall
  • Quarter Final
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • John O Connor
  • 14:00
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 7 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Niall Crosby
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • BLynch/TFahy/DRyan
  • 16:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 1 V 5
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Niall Crosby
  • Conceded by Oughterard
  • 12:30
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 2 V 1
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 12:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Conor Brann
  • 12:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 2 V 2
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Martin Conneely
  • 12:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 6
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Danny Corbett
  • 12:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 1 V 5
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Beachla Folan
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 4 V 2
  • East Galway Utd
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 2
  • Athenry C
  • Richard Connor
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • 3 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Mike Cubbard
  • 12:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd B
  • 2 V 6
  • St Patricks
  • Colman Brady
  • 12:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 2 V 7
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 15:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 0 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • Mike Cubbard
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 2
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Michael Walsh Jnr
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Tony Fahy
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • 14:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Oughterard
  • Declan Burke
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Gary Small
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Colman Brady
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 0
  • MacDara
  • Conor Brann
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 0 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • Brendan Crowe
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 5 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 0 V 4
  • Ramblers
  • Edward Ward
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Renmore
  • James Johnson
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 3 V 3
  • Knocknacarra C
  • John Thornton
  • 12:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • East Galway Utd
  • Edward Ward
  • Conceded by East Galway Utd
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard B
  • 4 V 6
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 10:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 0 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Glenn Campbell
  • 12:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • 2 V 4
  • Craughwell United B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic C
  • 3 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United Craughwell Athletic BU11
  • 5 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore Maree/Oranmore Rovers BU11
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea Loughrea Athletic BU11
  • 13 V 9
  • Knocknacarra Knocknacarra Celtic BU11
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • 19:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Galway Bohs
  • RConnor/TMurphy/GDarcy
  • Final
  • 19:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • 1 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Niall Crosby
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 4 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Colman Brady
  • 18:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • MacDara
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Semi Final
  • 19:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Brendan Crowe
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • 19:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 0 V 5
  • Kiltullagh
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 4 V 1
  • Athenry
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Trevor Sherry
  • Conceded by Athenry
  • 19:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 6 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 6
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Michael Walsh Jnr
  • 19:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea B
  • 3 V 1
  • Kilshanvey Utd B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 19:30
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Ger Cahill
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Conceded by Kinvara Utd
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gary Small
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 2
  • Moyne Villa
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 6 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Tony Fahy
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 1 V 4
  • Colga
  • Mike Cubbard
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 1 V 4
  • Knocknacarra
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 19:30
  • Kiltullagh Astro
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 6
  • St Bernards
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • Note Venue
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Danny Corbett
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 1 V 4
  • Knocknacarra
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 6 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Edward Ward
  • 18:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 1
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:15
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • Eddie Caffrey
  • 19:15
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 0 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Alan Ward
  • 19:15
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore/Claregalway C
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 0 V 3
  • Colga C
  • TBC
  • 19:00
  • East Galway United
  • East Galway Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Loughrea B
  • Glenn Campbell
  • Conceded by Loughrea
  • 20:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 1 V 0
  • Colga
  • Joe Hession
  • Quarter Final
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • NCrosby/DCorbett/TMurphy
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • PJ Norman
  • 19:15
  • Carraroe Astro
  • Cois Fharraige
  • 2 V 3
  • West Coast Utd
  • John O Connor
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Colga
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Dave Daly
  • 18:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 2 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 6 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Declan Burke
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 1
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 19:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 2 V 3
  • St Bernards
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 2 V 6
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 19:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 6 V 3
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • John Thornton
  • 19:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Gort Utd
  • Glenn Campbell
  • 19:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 2
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Colin Nolan
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • 1 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • Tony Considine
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 3 V 0
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Conceded by Corofin Utd B
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa C
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 1
  • Galway Bohs
  • Darragh Woods
  • 19:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town C
  • 5 V 3
  • East Galway Utd
  • Michael Walsh Jnr
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Tom Browne
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • Ger Cahill
  • 19:15
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 19:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Declan Burke
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Mike Cubbard
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 2 V 4
  • Mervue Utd
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 18:15
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 1 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 3
  • Oughterard
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Corofin Utd
  • Damien Cubbard
  • 19:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 1 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Edward Ward
  • 18:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 4 V 1
  • Galway Hibs
  • Tom O'Connell
  • 19:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 0 V 2
  • Ramblers
  • Tony Fahy
  • 19:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 6
  • Loughrea
  • Darragh Woods
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Colin Nolan
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 1 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 1 V 0
  • Corofin Utd B
  • John Thornton
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 6 V 1
  • Oughterard B
  • Alan Ward
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 5
  • Salthill Devon
  • Gary Fahy
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh Astro
  • Loughrea B
  • 0 V 5
  • Knocknacarra C
  • Conor Brann
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 1 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd B
  • Alan Ward
  • 19:45
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Niall Crosby
  • 12:30
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 3 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 4 V 1
  • MacDara
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Edward Ward
  • Semi Final
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Ger Cahill
  • 14:00
  • Villa FC
  • Villa FC
  • 4 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • TBC
  • Semi Final
  • 11:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry
  • BFolan/MWalsh/TMurphy
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Dynamo Blues
  • 0 V 5
  • Colga
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 0
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Dave Daly
  • 11:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 4
  • Knocknacarra
  • Brian Lynch
  • 11:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • St Patricks
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 16:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 6
  • Athenry
  • Gary Small
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic
  • 15:00
  • Milebush
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • TBC
  • Final
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • Tony Fahy
  • 16:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 4
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 1 V 2
  • Cois Fharraige
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 11:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 2 V 2
  • Loughrea
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 13:00
  • Milebush
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 1 V 0
  • Mervue Utd
  • TBC
  • Final
  • 15:00
  • Milebush
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 5 V 2
  • Yeats Utd
  • TBC
  • Final
  • 12:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 2 V 3
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Mike Cubbard
  • 12:00
  • Milebush
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 0
  • Colga
  • TBC
  • Final
  • 12:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic C
  • 6 V 1
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Edward Ward
  • 12:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Colm McGowan
  • 14:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 1 V 2
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Gary Small
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • East Galway Utd
  • Paul Healy
  • Conceded by East Galway
  • 10:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • Colm McGowan
  • 10:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Gary Fahy
  • Conceded by Colemanstown
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 5
  • Knocknacarra
  • Paul Healy
  • 10:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 4 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Tom Browne
  • 09:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 3 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 10:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • Edward Ward
  • 14:45
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 6 V 1
  • Craughwell United C
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry Albion GU11
  • 5 V 5
  • Kiltullagh Albion GU11
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha Albion GU11
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore Albion GU11
  • 10:30
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd Rovers GU11
  • 6 V 5
  • Colemanstown Utd Rovers GU11
  • 10:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard Rovers GU11
  • 4 V 8
  • Knocknacarra Albion GU11
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha Athletic GU11
  • 8 V 3
  • Knocknacarra Rovers GU11
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga Rovers GU11
  • 6 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore Albion GU11
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 2 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • JOConnor/JNolan/GDarcy
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 5 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • BFolan/MWalsh/GSmall
  • 14:00
  • Dangan
  • NUI Galway
  • 3 V 0
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Niall Crosby
  • Conceded by Kinvara Utd
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 1 V 3
  • Athenry B
  • Niall Crosby
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 4 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 16:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 0
  • St Patricks
  • John O Connor
  • Conceded by St Patricks
  • 16:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 0 V 2
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Gary Small
  • 12:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 1 V 3
  • Colga
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 12:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 1 V 5
  • Loughrea
  • Brendan Crowe
  • 12:30
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 2 V 0
  • Galway Bohs
  • Maurice Guinnane
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha C
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Tony Fahy
  • Conceded by Corrib Celtic B
  • 12:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • 3 V 0
  • Corofin Utd B
  • Conceded by Corofin Utd B
  • 14:00
  • Milebush
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 4
  • Westport United
  • TBC
  • Final
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 3
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 1
  • Mervue Utd
  • Darragh Woods
  • 12:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 2 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Edward Ward
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 6 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Tom Browne
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Conor Brann
  • 15:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 0 V 0
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • 14:30
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 2 V 4
  • West Coast Utd
  • John Thornton
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Tony Considine
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Tony Fahy
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd B
  • 1 V 2
  • Colga B
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 1
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Paul McGrath
  • 12:30
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Loughrea B
  • John Thornton
  • 10:30
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 3 V 3
  • Oughterard B
  • Michael Walsh Jnr
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 0 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Tommy Murphy
  • 12:00
  • Milebush
  • Yeats Utd
  • 1 V 6
  • Knocknacarra
  • TBC
  • Final
  • 12:30
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Conceded by Colga B
  • 10:30
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs Galway Hibernians Rovers BU11
  • 0 V 5
  • Moyne Villa Moyne Villa Celtic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic Tuam Celtic BU11
  • 8 V 4
  • Salthill Devon Salthill Devon Albion BU11
  • 10:30
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd Corofin Celtic BU11
  • 5 V 5
  • Corrib Celtic Corrib Celtic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers Corrib Rangers Athletic BU11
  • 5 V 10
  • Oughterard Oughterard AFC BU11
  • 10:30
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC Cregmore Rovers BU11
  • 4 V 4
  • Knocknacarra Knocknacarra Rovers BU11
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore Maree/Oranmore Celtic BU11
  • 7 V 6
  • Salthill Devon Salthill Devon Rovers BU11
  • 10:30
  • TBC
  • Ballinasloe Town Ballinasloe Rangers BU11
  • 3 V 4
  • Kiltullagh Kiltullagh Athletic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards St Bernards Celtic BU11
  • 10 V 5
  • Knocknacarra Knocknacarra Athletic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd Colemanstown Athletic BU11
  • 2 V 5
  • Craughwell United Craughwell Athletic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd Kinvara Celtic BU11
  • 8 V 9
  • Renmore Renmore Athletic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha Barna Furbo Albion BU11
  • 4 V 5
  • Colga Colga Rovers BU11
  • 10:30
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic Merlin Woods Medtronic Celtic BU11
  • 10 V 6
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC Cregmore Athletic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry Athenry United BU11
  • 5 V 6
  • Loughrea Loughrea Celtic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd Mervue Rovers BU11
  • 7 V 9
  • Knocknacarra Knocknacarra Albion BU11
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry Athenry Rovers BU11
  • 12 V 7
  • Loughrea Loughrea Athletic BU11
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards St Bernards Athletic BU11
  • 15 V 10
  • Salthill Devon Salthill Devon Celtic BU11
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 0 V 3
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 19:15
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 1 V 1
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Niall Crosby
  • 19:00
  • Gort
  • Gort Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 0 V 1
  • Loughrea B
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 4 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • 19:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 3 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • Colin Nolan
  • 20:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Athenry
  • 2 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Niall Crosby
  • 19:30
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Kevin Ruane
  • Conceded by Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 5 V 3
  • Athenry
  • Tony Fahy
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 5 V 4
  • Kiltullagh
  • Ger Cahill
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 3 V 2
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Richard Connor
  • 19:00
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 5
  • Knocknacarra
  • DCorbett/JNolan/GDarcy
  • Final
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Paul Healy
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 1
  • Kiltullagh
  • Colman Brady
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • Gary Small
  • 19:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 5 V 2
  • MacDara
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 2
  • Corofin Utd
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 19:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • 2 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Loughrea B
  • 3 V 2
  • Ballinasloe Town B
  • Conor Brann
  • Note Venue
  • 19:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 4 V 0
  • Moyne Villa
  • Declan Burke
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Tom O'Connell
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 6 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Paul McGrath
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • MLynch/MShaughnessy/MWalsh
  • Quarter Final
  • 20:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 2
  • NUI Galway
  • JOConnor/DCorbett/CBrady
  • Semi Final
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 0 V 3
  • Renmore
  • JNolan/DDaly/GDarcy
  • Semi Final
  • 19:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 2
  • Kiltullagh
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Semi Final
  • 19:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 6 V 1
  • Oughterard
  • John Thornton
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • Colin Nolan
  • 18:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Edmond Cloherty
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 0 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Michael Walsh Jnr
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 1
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Colm McGowan
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 5 V 2
  • Colga
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 4
  • Loughrea
  • Gary Small
  • 19:00
  • Millers Lane
  • Galway Bohs
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 0 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 19:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 3 V 3
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Paul Healy
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 4
  • East Galway Utd
  • Darragh Woods
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • 3 V 1
  • West Utd
  • Joe Flaherty
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra C
  • 3 V 3
  • Salthill Devon C
  • Paul McGrath
  • 19:00
  • Caherlistrane
  • St Patricks
  • 5 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 2
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Declan Burke
  • 19:30
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Joe Hession
  • Quarter Final
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Niall Crosby
  • Quarter Final
  • 19:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Glenn Campbell
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Edward Ward
  • 19:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 0 V 0
  • Athenry
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 18:45
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 1
  • Colga
  • John Thornton
  • 19:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 19:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • Edmond Cloherty
  • 19:00
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 1
  • Knocknacarra B
  • Paul Healy
  • 19:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Kiltullagh
  • Colman Brady
  • 19:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 1 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • Colm McGowan
  • 19:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 1 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 4
  • Moyne Villa B
  • Gary Small
  • 19:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 1 V 0
  • Knocknacarra C
  • John O Connor
  • 19:00
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 1 V 0
  • Colga B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 19:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Colin Nolan
  • 19:00
  • Gort
  • Gort Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 19:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • 5 V 1
  • Galway Hibs B
  • Tom O'Connell
  • 19:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh B
  • 0 V 6
  • Craughwell United B
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd B
  • 7 V 4
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • Declan Burke
  • 19:10
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 0 V 4
  • Dunmore Town
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 19:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • John Thornton
  • Conceded by Corrib Rangers
  • 20:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 3 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • John O Connor
  • 19:00
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 1 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Trevor Sherry
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 2
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 19:00
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • Colga
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 19:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 5 V 3
  • Knocknacarra
  • Brendan Crowe
  • Round 1
  • 18:45
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 3 V 2
  • St Bernards
  • Danny Corbett
  • Semi Final
  • 19:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 0 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha B
  • Tom O'Connell
  • 19:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 1 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 19:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • Mike Shaughnessy
  • 12:30
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Galway League
  • 6 V 1
  • Longford League
  • Colin Nolan
  • 15:30
  • Eamonn Deacy Park
  • Galway League
  • 5 V 0
  • Cavan/Monaghan League
  • GSmall/TFahy/JHiggins
  • 14:15
  • Corofin
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Westport United B
  • Semi Final
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 1
  • St Bernards
  • Marc Lynch
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 2 V 2
  • Galway Hibs
  • BFolan/MWalsh/GSmall
  • 11:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 4 V 0
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Dave Daly
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 1 V 1
  • Cois Fharraige
  • Niall Crosby
  • 11:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 0
  • MacDara
  • Conceded by MacDara
  • 12:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 3 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 3 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Conceded by Tuam Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 3 V 4
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Ger Cahill
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • GDarcy/DCorbett/JFri
  • 14:30
  • New Village
  • Oughterard
  • 2 V 0
  • Colga
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 4
  • Moyne Villa
  • Mikey Walsh
  • 14:00
  • Kiltullagh
  • Kiltullagh
  • 2 V 1
  • Kinvara Utd
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Athenry B
  • Trevor Conlon
  • 11:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 6 V 2
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Kevin Ruane
  • 14:00
  • Laurel Park
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 3
  • Galway Hibs
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 14:00
  • Merlin Woods City Park
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • 3 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • Richard Connor
  • Conceded by Loughrea
  • 14:30
  • Carraroe Astro
  • MacDara
  • 3 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • Beachla Folan
  • Conceded by Corofin Utd
  • 11:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Tom Browne
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • 14:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 1 V 4
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Declan Burke
  • 11:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 5 V 5
  • Renmore
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 3 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • Semi Final
  • 13:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 0 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Max Sweeney
  • Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 0 V 3
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Edward Ward
  • Conceded by Corrib Celtic
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 0 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 14:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Craughwell United
  • 16:00
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 2 V 0
  • Colga
  • Gary Fahy
  • 12:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 7 V 0
  • Loughrea
  • Alex Corbett
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 1
  • Athenry B
  • Max Sweeney
  • 14:00
  • Maree Astro
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 1 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Niall Crosby
  • 12:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Alan Ward
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • John Thornton
  • 10:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 0 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Alan Ward
  • 10:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United C
  • 2 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Colin Nolan
  • 12:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 5 V 1
  • Colga B
  • Edward Ward
  • 10:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 3
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Michael Walsh Jnr
  • 12:00
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 7 V 1
  • Kilshanvey Utd B
  • Declan Burke
  • 11:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 5 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • Beachla Folan
  • 10:00
  • Kiltormer
  • East Galway Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Knocknacarra C
  • Jeff Higgins
  • 10:30
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd Rovers GU11
  • 3 V 5
  • Oughterard Rovers GU11
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United Rovers GU11
  • 7 V 2
  • Kilshanvey Utd Rovers GU11
  • Not Played
  • 12:30
  • Abbeycartron
  • Longford League
  • 1 V 2
  • Galway League
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 1 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • John O Connor
  • 14:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 1 V 1
  • Renmore B
  • Ger Cahill
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 0 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • 14:00
  • Castle Park
  • East Utd
  • 1 V 6
  • Moyne Villa
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • 16:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 5 V 3
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Gary Small
  • 18:30
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 1
  • Craughwell United
  • Dermot Ryan
  • 16:15
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra B
  • 4 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic B
  • Darren Corcoran
  • 12:30
  • Leitrim
  • Ramblers
  • 3 V 4
  • St Bernards
  • Mikey Walsh