Fixtures
- Team 1
- Time
- Team2
- Venue
- 30/04/2022
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Strand Celtic
- Strand Celtic
- Milebush
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- 09/04/2022 14:00
- Strand Celtic
- 3 v 1
- Strand Celtic
- 3 - 1
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 09/04/2022 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 1
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 12/03/2022 14:30
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Castlerea Celtic
- Castlerea Celtic
- 12/03/2022 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 1 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 1 - 0
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 12/03/2022 14:00
- Kilglass
- 0 v 2
- Kilglass
- 0 - 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 29/01/2022 15:00
- Castlerea Celtic
- 6 v 1
- Castlerea Celtic
- 6 - 1
- Galway Bohs
- Galway Bohs
- 29/01/2022 14:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 1 v 6
- Castlebar Celtic
- 1 - 6
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 29/01/2022 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 2
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 2
- St Johns Athletics
- St Johns Athletics
- 29/01/2022 12:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 1 v 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- 1 - 0
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 15/01/2022 14:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 0 v 1
- Colemanstown Utd
- 0 - 1
- Coolaney Utd
- Coolaney Utd
- 04/12/2021 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 2
- Loughrea
- Loughrea
- 04/12/2021 14:00
- Westport United
- 5 v 6
- Westport United
- 5 - 6
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 04/12/2021 14:00
- Galway Bohs
- 3 v 0
- Galway Bohs
- 3 - 0
- Abbey Rovers
- Abbey Rovers
- 04/12/2021 14:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 1 v 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 1 - 2
- St Johns
- St Johns
- 04/12/2021 14:00
- Boyle Celtic
- 0 v 4
- Boyle Celtic
- 0 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 04/12/2021 12:00
- Westport United B
- 1 v 6
- Westport United B
- 1 - 6
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 04/12/2021 12:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 v 3
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 - 3
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 04/12/2021 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 1
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 23/10/2021 14:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 v 0
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 - 0
- Calry Bohs
- Calry Bohs
- 23/10/2021 14:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 3 v 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- 3 - 0
- Melview FC
- Melview FC
- 25/09/2021 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 4
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 25/09/2021 12:30
- Galway Bohs
- 3 v 0
- Galway Bohs
- 3 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 25/09/2021 12:30
- Colga
- 2 v 0
- Colga
- 2 - 0
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Ballinasloe Town
- 5 v 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- 5 - 0
- Colga B
- Colga B
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Kiltullagh
- 0 v 3
- Kiltullagh
- 0 - 3
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Colemanstown Utd
- 3 v 2
- Colemanstown Utd
- 3 - 2
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Craughwell United
- 1 v 3
- Craughwell United
- 1 - 3
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 8 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 8 - 2
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Loughrea
- 5 v 0
- Loughrea
- 5 - 0
- Ballinasloe Town Brown
- Ballinasloe Town Brown
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 - 1
- Salthill Devon Yellow
- Salthill Devon Yellow
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 0 v 5
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 0 - 5
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- Athenry Brown
- 2 v 5
- Athenry Brown
- 2 - 5
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha