U12 Division 3 and 4 Cup
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 04/04/2023 18:15
- Gort Utd
- 6 v 1
- Gort Utd
- 6 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 09/04/2023 14:30
- East Galway Utd
- 1 v 0
- East Galway Utd
- 1 - 0
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 10/04/2023 12:00
- Oughterard Purple
- 2 v 0
- Oughterard Purple
- 2 - 0
- Corofin Utd Brown
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 11/04/2023 18:15
- Gort Utd
- 3 v 6
- Gort Utd
- 3 - 6
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 11/04/2023 18:30
- Galway Hibs Purple
- 1 v 4
- Galway Hibs Purple
- 1 - 4
- Ballinasloe Town Brown
- Ballinasloe Town Brown
- 18/04/2023 18:30
- Galway Bohs
- 0 v 2
- Galway Bohs
- 0 - 2
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 18/04/2023 18:30
- Oughterard Purple
- 2 v 0
- Oughterard Purple
- 2 - 0
- Tuam Celtic Purple
- Tuam Celtic Purple
- 20/04/2023 18:30
- Colga
- 0 v 5
- Colga
- 0 - 5
- Athenry Purple
- Athenry Purple
- 25/04/2023 19:30
- Moyne Villa Brown
- 1 v 4
- Moyne Villa Brown
- 1 - 4
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 26/04/2023 18:30
- Colemanstown Utd
- 0 v 4
- Colemanstown Utd
- 0 - 4
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 26/04/2023 18:30
- East Galway Utd
- 3 v 0
- East Galway Utd
- 3 - 0
- Oughterard Purple
- Oughterard Purple
- 02/05/2023 19:00
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 5 v 0
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 5 - 0
- Athenry Brown
- Athenry Brown
- 11/05/2023 18:30
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 0 v 2
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 0 - 2
- Athenry Purple
- Athenry Purple
- 11/05/2023 18:45
- Ballinasloe Town Brown
- 1 v 6
- Ballinasloe Town Brown
- 1 - 6
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 16/05/2023 18:30
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 4 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 4 - 0
- East Galway Utd
- East Galway Utd
- 16/05/2023 19:00
- Athenry Purple
- 0 v 4
- Athenry Purple
- 0 - 4
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 20/05/2023 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 2 v 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 2 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- Maree/Oranmore Brown