GFA U13 Boys Premier
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 17/09/2021 18:15
- Maree/Oranmore
- 4 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- 4 - 0
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 18/09/2021 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 5 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 5 - 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 18/09/2021 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 0 v 6
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 0 - 6
- Colga
- Colga
- 18/09/2021 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 5
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 5
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 16/10/2021 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- 2 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 2 - 1
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 16/10/2021 11:00
- Colga
- 3 v 2
- Colga
- 3 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 16/10/2021 12:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 4 v 3
- Ballinasloe Town
- 4 - 3
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 13/11/2021 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 0
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 13/11/2021 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 0 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 0 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 13/11/2021 14:30
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 2
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 2
- Colga
- Colga
- 13/11/2021 16:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 1 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 1 - 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 27/11/2021 12:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 2 v 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- 2 - 2
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 11/12/2021 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- 2 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 2 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 11/12/2021 12:00
- Colga
- 2 v 2
- Colga
- 2 - 2
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 11/12/2021 12:30
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 v 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 22/01/2022 10:30
- Athenry
- 1 v 2
- Athenry
- 1 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 22/01/2022 12:00
- Colga
- 2 v 0
- Colga
- 2 - 0
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 05/02/2022 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 4 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 4 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 05/02/2022 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 2
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 2
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 05/02/2022 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 19/02/2022 17:30
- Athenry
- 1 v 1
- Athenry
- 1 - 1
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 05/03/2022 10:30
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 v 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 - 2
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 05/03/2022 14:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 0
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 19/03/2022 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- 2 v 2
- Mervue Utd
- 2 - 2
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 19/03/2022 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 19/03/2022 12:30
- Salthill Devon
- 2 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 2 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 19/03/2022 14:00
- Colga
- 1 v 2
- Colga
- 1 - 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 16/04/2022 12:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 v 1
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 - 1
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 16/04/2022 12:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 - 1
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 16/04/2022 12:30
- Salthill Devon
- 0 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 0 - 1
- Colga
- Colga
- 19/04/2022 19:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 v 4
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 - 4
- Colga
- Colga
- 19/04/2022 19:00
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 1
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 20/04/2022 18:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 2
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 30/04/2022 10:30
- Colga
- 3 v 1
- Colga
- 3 - 1
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 30/04/2022 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 3
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 03/05/2022 18:15
- Ballinasloe Town
- 1 v 1
- Ballinasloe Town
- 1 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 03/05/2022 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- 3 v 2
- Knocknacarra
- 3 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 03/05/2022 19:00
- Salthill Devon
- 2 v 4
- Salthill Devon
- 2 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 14/05/2022 10:30
- Athenry
- 2 v 1
- Athenry
- 2 - 1
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 14/05/2022 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 - 2
- Colga
- Colga
- 14/05/2022 10:30
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 14/05/2022 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 0 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 0 - 2
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 17/05/2022 19:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 0
- Athenry
- 1 - 0
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 20/05/2022 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 26/05/2022 19:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 1
- Athenry
- 1 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 27/05/2022 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 28/05/2022 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 28/05/2022 12:30
- Mervue Utd
- 2 v 3
- Mervue Utd
- 2 - 3
- Colga
- Colga
- 04/06/2022 12:15
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 v 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 2 - 3
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 08/06/2022 19:00
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 0
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 08/06/2022 19:00
- Salthill Devon
- 1 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 1 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 11/06/2022 10:30
- Athenry
- 1 v 4
- Athenry
- 1 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 11/06/2022 12:30
- Colga
- 2 v 2
- Colga
- 2 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 11/06/2022 12:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 1 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 1 - 1
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon